Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Fiber Cwdm 2017 Product List
Total 3,353 products from about 108

 Wholesale Optical Fiber Cwdm

manufacturers & suppliers

1X8 Channel Bidirectional Optical Fiber CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optical 1*8 CWDM with ABS Box

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Simplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber 0116 CWDM with Su-Lu Connector

FOB Price: $17.5 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optical 1*8 CWDM for Metro CWDM System

FOB Price: $105 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*8CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Box Package (mm): Rack Mount 1u 19" or Customed
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Wholesale Bidi System Optical Multiplexer Module CWDM

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Ports: 2 Fiber, 2-COM, 8-out

1X4-Channel Bidirectional Optical Fiber CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $47 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer Module 16 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Channel: 16

Optical Fiber 0208 CWDM Multiplexer with SA-Lu Connector

FOB Price: $17.5 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1X8 Fiber Optical CWDM for FTTH Transmission

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8CH CWDM Mux+Demux Module, 1470-1610nm Fiber Optical CWDM

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM Module
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 8CH CWDM
  • Number of Channels: 8
  • Wavelength: 1470-1610nm

Fiber Optical CWDM with 1u Rack

FOB Price: $515 - $530 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber 0204 CWDM Multiplexer with Lu Connector

FOB Price: $17.5 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux/Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optical Module CWDM Pon ABS Box CWDM

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CWDM: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • ABS Box Packing: Support

4/8/16 Channel ABS Box Optical Fiber CWDM

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X8
  • First Channel: 1270nm
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

ABS Box Package Fiber Optical CWDM with Sc/APC Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CWDM: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • ABS Box Packing: Support

Optical Fiber Demux CWDM for CATV FTTH (optical CWDM)

FOB Price: $13.25 - $15.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1come 8 out
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 4+1CH Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: $28 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Optical Wdm CATV Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH Lgx Box CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1G, 2G, 3G, 4G

High Channel Isolation 4, 8, 16CH 1270~1610nm Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $12.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Fiber Optic CWDM
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): 1270~1610nm

Fiber Optical 1*8 CWDM U-Senda China

FOB Price: $110 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

0108 Channel Optical Fiber Demux Mux CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $22.15 - $25.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*16 CWDM

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

10GBASE SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver for 80km SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

CWDM for 1*4 Channel, ABS Package

FOB Price: $140 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1X9 CWDM 2.5G Apd Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

4 Channel Optical Fiber Mux/Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux/Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

10G XFP CWDM Optical Transceiver for 1490nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

2*8 CWDM with 1u Rack Package, Mux and Demux

FOB Price: $230 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Optical Fiber Mux/Demux CWDM for CATV FTTH (optical CWDM)

FOB Price: $13.25 - $15.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Come 8 out
  • Cable: LC/Upc

FTTH Multiplexer Optical 8+1CH Mux+ Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $16 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Qty: Max 16 CH
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 112
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.