Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Box Optical Fiber Cable 2019 Product List
17,707 products found from 708  

Box Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Wall Mount Sc Connector 8 Core FTTH Fiber Optical Jointdistribution Box No Cutting Cable Type

FOB Price: US $ 3-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity: 8 Core
  • Connector: Sc/APC or Sc/Upc
  • Installation: Wall or Pole

Cable Junction Distribution Box Optical Fiber Outdoor Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 98-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White
  • Packing: Carton
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Cable Connector ODF Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Joint Box

FOB Price: US $ 80-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: Sc Sc FC LC St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

FTTH Indoor Drop Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 275 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 433 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cat 6 RJ45 Network Patch Internet Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2-288cores Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Csm

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 4 6 8 12 24 48 Cores Central Tube Steel Tape Armor Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

Gyftc8y Figure 8 Underground & Aeria Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cheap Price G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable with Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Cores: 24
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • Strength Member: FRP
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free

High Quality Outdoor 2- 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Speed Ethernet UTP CAT6 305m Messenger Networking Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-58 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Golden Plated Alloy Digital Audio Optical Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTS Metallic Strengthen Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint-Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc

UL Cat 5 Cable 25 AWG 0.44mm CCA Cu Ofc Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYTC8S Self-Supporting Aerial and Underground 36 Cores Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UTP Cat 5e Networking Cable 0.5mm Bc Pass Fluke in Electronics Grey 305m PVC

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

High Performance Digital Audio Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Toslink Cable
  • Connector: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Engineering Supporting B1 Sm Fiber Optical Cable with Aerial Installation ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Black IP65-67 Waterproof Pdlc Sc APC Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Waterproof Patch Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC

Hight Quality Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

305m Pull Box UTP FTP Cat5e Cat5 Ethernet Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Single Model Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Portable CAT6 UTP 305m/Box 500m/Drum with ISO9001 Certificate LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE, LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Field Polarity Pin Change Fiber Optic Cable with MTP PRO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Core: 8 Core ,12core , 24core, 48core...
  • Elite Insert Loss: Less 0.35dB (Sm), Less 0.30 dB (mm)
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.