Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Box Optical Fiber Cable 2018 Product List
11,926 products found for 518  

Box Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Outdoor 2- 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors Types

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

FTTH Drop Cable / Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1.0mm/1.8mm RGB PMMA End Light Optical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.076-0.088 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: 1mm PMMA End Glow Fiber Optic Cable for Lighting
  • Fiber Diameter: 1.0mm

Cheap Price G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable with Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Cores: 24
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • Strength Member: FRP
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free

GYTA53 Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 31-40 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Speed Ethernet UTP CAT6 305m Messenger Networking Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-58 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality 12c Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UTP Cat5e 50 Pairs Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

CAT6 Shielded Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality 8 Pair 24AWG Copper UTP Cat5e Cable

FOB Price: US $ 23 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Multimedia Cat5e UTP Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Steel
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

OTDR Luanch Box Fiber Test Cable Box with Sc Connector at Both End

FOB Price: US $ 135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR Test Cable Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc OTDR
  • Connector: Sc
  • Material: Plastic Box

Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

UL LAN Cable CAT6 Series UTP STP FTP SFTP CAT6 UTP Cable

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

All Dieletric Single Mode 4/6/12/24 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.2 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Installation ADSS

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Material: Kevlar

Duct Outer Door Telecommunication Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Cat 6 LAN Cable UTP Network Communication Ethernet Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.