Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail 2018 Product List
9,774 products found for 390  

Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Made in China Manufactory Sc/APC Optic Pigtail 9/125um Sc Optical Fiber Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Optical Fiber 12 Corlored Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1M or customized

FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail/Pigtails/Fibre Optical Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber 12 Cores Bound Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Sc Om3 Fiber Optic Optical Pigtail OEM 1 2 3 5 10 20 30 Meters Hot Sell

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Fiber: Om3
  • Connector: Sc/APC or Sc/Upc or SC/PC
  • Insetion Loss: Less Than 0.3dB
  • Return Loss: More Than 45dB

Fiber-Optical Communications System ST/PC 9/125 Fiber Optic Fanout Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail for Optical Access Network Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Optical Fiber 12 Cores Bound Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LC Fiber Optical Bundle Pigtail Optic Cable Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Optical Fiber 12 Cores Bound Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Sc Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1M or customized

Optical Communication System Simplex Sc/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

9/125um Sc/APC Optical Fibre Pigtail/Optic Fiber Water-Proof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc Fan-out Pigtail/Fiber Optic Pigtail/Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
  • Insert Los: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS

Optical Fiber 12 Cores Bound Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

12 Core Bundle Fiber Optic Cable Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 3-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Core Bound Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1M or customized

Fiber-Optical Communications System St/mm Fiber Optic Fanout Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc 12 Cores Fan out Fiber Optic Pigtail/ Fibre Optical Pigtails

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
  • Insert Los: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db

Optical Fiber 12 Cores Bound Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

12/24 Core Bound Sc/LC Bundle Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 3-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Core Bound Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1M or customized

12cores Optical Fiber Bunched Pigtail with Sc Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Low Loss Mini CWDM Module 2channels Input LC/Upc, Output LC/APC 1meter Fiber Optical Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 16.5-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,Blue,White,Red,Black or Others
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

12core St/Upc Multimode 50/125 Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode Yellow PVC Jacket 2.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Capillary Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Characteristics: Single Fiber,Double Fiber,Three Fiber,Customized
  • Total Length (mm): 6.00 or 8.00,Customized

4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.