Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fc Fiber Optic Pigtail 2018 Product List
4,995 products found for 237  

Fc Fiber Optic Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Sc LC FC St Connector 12 Core Fan-out Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-7.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic FC Sm 0.9mm Pigtail 1.5m

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC PC PVC LSZH Multimode 62.5 Om1 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

FC/Upc 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Sm

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Certification: CE
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag

FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Tight Buffer White

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Upc Singemode 24 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24cores Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Breakout Pigtail
  • Capacity: 48cores

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

FTTH High Quality 12 Colors FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1.5 M Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/Upc Singlemode Simplex (9/125) 0.9 mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm/mm FC St LC Mu Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: FC St LC Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Fiber Optic FC Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC 12cores Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 7.3-7.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC LC Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc FC St LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Multimode 62.5 Om1 FC PC PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

12 Core FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Manufacturer Factory Outlets FC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail-Pig Tail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails with 12 Colors

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable, Fiber Optic
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Simplex

FC/St/LC-Upc Sx Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC/Upc Fiber Optic Yellow 32mm Short Boot 1.5m Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.78-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

12 Fibers Distribution Cable LC/Sc/FC/St Bundle Multi Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Breakout Bundle FC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 Colors 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: 12 Colors
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC, SM Pigtail/Fiber Optic Pigtail

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.