24,652 products found for 1,027  

Optical Fiber Patch Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Fiber Optic LC-Sc Connector of Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

24 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

36 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

FOB Price: US $ 32 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Odfr36
  • Core: 36
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

24 Port Duplex ODF Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

High Quality CAT6 24 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Frame in China

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

LC-St Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 50/62.5

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2017 24-48 Optical Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable: Optical Cable
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Type: MDF
  • Type O: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

2014 New Arrival Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

2014 New Arrival Patch Panel 24 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

24 Core Optical Distribution Frame Patch Panel for Cabling

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Optic Cable
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Type: MDF
  • Item Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Factory Make 48 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: >128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

Optical Fiber Pillow for Christmas Gift (LP-001)

Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Style: Plain
  • Usage: Decorative, Hotel
  • Body Part: Head
  • Filling: 100% Polyester
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Shape: Square
  • Guangzhou Halance Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Cat5e Port in China

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Sc/St/FC/LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Rpp246m Patch Panel for Fiber Optic Project CAT6

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC Connector 3.0mm PVC Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Intergrated Function

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

FTP Patch Panel Quality Factory Sale

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single Fiber Simplex FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Cate6 UTP

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable of Per Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 48
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Hot Seller Fusion Splicer for Optical Fiber Cable+ Fiber Cleaver Lower Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Monitor: 5 Inches High Resolution Colorful LCD Display
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Typical Splicing Time: 10 Seconds

Competitive Price MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Supplier Hot Sale Prices ST/PC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Price 24 Core 48 Core Optical Fiber Opgw Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-29.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Push-Pull Type

FTTH Best Price St-St Om3 mm Duplex Blue Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Conmunication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Price Per Meter GYXTW Optical Fiber Outdoor Aerial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.