39,735 products found from 1,655  

Optic Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Manufacturer Price Simplex / Duplex Sc LC FC St Mu MTRJ Upc/APC Optical Jumper Single Mode Patch Cable Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Manufacture Price Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC to St Fiber Optics Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.34-2.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Price MPO/Mpt/Sc/St/FC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH G657A1 Optical Cable Network Fiber Manufacturer Price Sc Upc Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Best Price Sc-Sc Connector Good Raw Material Patch Cord Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Oudoor 1 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Drop Cable Patch Cord Wih Self Supporting with Steel

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Manufacture Price MPO-LC Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

RoHS Compliant Miltimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Armored Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Manufacture Price 10 Gigabit Om3 Multi Mode FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.6-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shandong Huaxin FC/APC FC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Factory Direct Price 2m 3m 5m Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

Sc APC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

OEM Factory Good Price FTTH Simplex Single Mode Gigabit Sc to St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Sc-Sc Connector Good Raw Material Patch Cord Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,PE,LSZH.
  • Laying Method: Indoor Cabling
  • Fiber Count: 1-24 Cores
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized
  • Operating Temperature: -20°C +60°C

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Duplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price Telecommunication 10m, 5m 3m Sm Duplex 3.0mm Sc/Upc to LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.06-1.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 3meter, 5 Meter...Customize
  • Warranty: 3 Years

Factory Best Price LC-LC Uniboot Duplex with Pull Tab OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Competitive Price & Innovation

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Upc PC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3meter PVC LSZH Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero/OEM Brand
  • Connector Type: MPO
  • Cable Diameter: 3.0mm/4.0mm
  • Appilication: CCTV,Networking,Telecom,etc

High Luminous Simplex Duplex Sc APC Ivory White Fiber Optic Patch Cord Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: No

Hanxin 19 Years Fast Connector OEM Manufacturer Supply Good Price Sc LC MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Joint Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Name: Sc LC MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Joint Box
  • Application: FTTH
  • OEM: Support
  • Place of Origin: China
  • Mode: Sm.mm
  • Fiber: Corning or Other

Manufacture Price MPO-MPO Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Manufacture Om5 Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

China Factory 2m Sc/APC LC St FC Single Mode Simplex Sm Optical Patch Cable FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.59 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom
  • Type: Single/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Meet Requirements From Customer
  • Core: 1-288 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 1 Core 100m LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Core Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector Two Parallel -2 Gfrp/Steel -0.5mm 1 Gfrp/Steel -1mm 20m

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.