Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Jacket Fiber Optic Cable 2018 Product List
5,013 products found for 208  

Jacket Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Dac PP Jacket G657A1 A2 Fiber Optic Cable with High Crush Resistance

FOB Price: US $ 0.11-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 Core FTTH Drop Cable with PVC / LSZH Jacket, Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1100n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:300n; Short Term:600n

Dac Direct Access Cable, Outdoor Dierect Burial Fiber Optic Cable with PP Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.11-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Butterfly Drop Cable G652D or G657A LSZH Jacket FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Flat Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.005-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G652D, G6587A
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

24-Core Single-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Blue Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

144 Core Single Jacket Corrugated Steel Tape Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.05-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode Duplex Om1/0m2/Om3/Om4 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

3.0mm Yellow LC to LC OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Cord LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Messenge FRP Strength Member Lszh Jacket FTTH Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Simplex G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable with PVC Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jacket

Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS Kevlar Yarn Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jackets

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96-Core Single-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Cable Shape: Flat Wire

LSZH Jacket Aramida Yarn Strengthen Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

ADP LSZH/PVC Jacket Simplex G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Buried Cable Double Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable96 144core

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Halogen Free Jacket Single Layer ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Low Smoke

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

24-Core Double-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Duplex Cable Fiber Optic Indoor Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE Jacket for Duct or Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Single Core PVC Jacket Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4.6mm Outdoor Simplex Double Jackets Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, DIN
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 150n ~ 400n
  • Core: Simplex

Amored Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jacket GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Double Armoured Optic Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Double Armoured Optic Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

Outdoor Single Jacket Single Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.258-0.278 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Cable Yellow Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 8-11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4.6mm Double Jackets Simplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, DIN
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 150n ~ 400n
  • Core: Simplex
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.