Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Jacket Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,825 products from about 201

 Jacket Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

FTTH LSZH Jacket Aqua Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1 Core Singlemode 9/125 Kevlar Yarn Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

24 Core Sm Double Armored Double Jacket GYTA53 Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket Kevlar Yarn Armor 4 Core Micro Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Halogen Free Jacket Single Layer ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Low Smoke

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Single Mode Single Jacket Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

144 Core Single Jacket Corrugated Steel Tape Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $2.05 - $2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Cable Shape: Flat Wire

Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Messenge FRP Strength Member Lszh Jacket FTTH Optical Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Bow Type 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Flame Resistance Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

Outdoor Single Jacket Single Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.258 - $0.278 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Dac Direct Access Cable, Outdoor Dierect Burial Fiber Optic Cable with PP Jacket

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24-Core Single-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core G567A Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Jacket FTTH High Quality

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2.0mm Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS Kevlar Yarn Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jackets

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96-Core Single-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $6.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multimode Duplex Om1/0m2/Om3/Om4 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

4.6mm Outdoor Simplex Double Jackets Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, DIN
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 150n ~ 400n
  • Core: Simplex

Sc to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Blue Jacket

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Cable Yellow Jacket

FOB Price: $8 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4.6mm Double Jackets Simplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, DIN
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 150n ~ 400n
  • Core: Simplex

Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable with Double Jacket

Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 Core FTTH Drop Cable with PVC / LSZH Jacket, Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1100n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:300n; Short Term:600n

MTP Fiber Optic Cables Aqua PVC Outer Jacket 40g Fiber

FOB Price: $23 - $28 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 161
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.