Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Mm Optical Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,440 products from about 132

 Sc Mm Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Dx Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Connector Sm or mm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 0.9 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

FTTH Sc Fast Connector/Fiber Optical Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Telecom FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm mm MPO Fiber Optical Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Multi Mode Optical Fiber MPO Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Sc, FC, LC, St, Mu, MTP, MPO, MTRJ, E2000 Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Softel 1u 19" 4ge Uplink and 4 Downlink Pon Ports Sc Single Fiber Gepon Olt, 4 1.25gbps ...

FOB Price: US $1255 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-4pon
  • Uplink: 4 Ge Port
  • Downlink: 4 Pon Port

Optical Fiber Connector (SC/PC-MM-0.9)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connector: SC/PC-Mm-0.9
  • Options: Assembled or Unassembled
  • Packing: 200PCS/Plastic Bag, Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/PC-MM-0.9-unassembled
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS / Day
  • Trademark: Jingkon
  • Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC Connector Mm 62.5um Fiber FTTH

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber

Optical Fiber Connector SC/PC 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Sm or Mm
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Connectors for Optical Patch Cord Fcapc 0.9 mm

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Ceramic Ferrule 1.0 Concentricity
  • Structure: Upc and APC
  • Number of Cores: Insertion Loss 0.2dB
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc and APC
  • Shape: 3.0,2.0 and 0.9mm Type
  • Fabrication Process: 0.22dollar for MOQ 1000 PCS
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Connector LC Mm Multimode 3mm

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: Plastic
  • Type: Sc,FC,LC,St,Mu,MTRJ.DIN.SMA.E2000
  • Certification: RoHS

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM1(62.5/125)-LC-SC connector

FOB Price: US $1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm, or Mm
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packing: Each load with plastic bag with label in Carton
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Connectors for Optical Patch Cord Scpc mm

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Ceramic Ferrule 1.0 Concentricity
  • Structure: Upc and APC
  • Number of Cores: Insertion Loss 0.2dB
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc and APC
  • Shape: 3.0,2.0 and 0.9mm Type
  • Fabrication Process: 0.22dollar for MOQ 1000 PCS
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Connector (SC/PC-MM-3.0)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connector: SC/PC-Mm-3.0
  • Options: Assembled or Unassembled
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/PC-MM-3.0-unassembled
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS / Day
  • Trademark: JINGKON
  • Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Connector (SC/PC-MM-2.0)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connector: SC/PC-Mm-2.0
  • Options: Assembled or Unassembled
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/PC-MM-2.0
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS / Day
  • Trademark: JINGKON
  • Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Sc APC Connector

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

16 Sc Fiber Access Terminal Box with MID-Span Ports

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Odn
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS, Aov Testing
  • Condition: Used
  • Fiber Optic Distribution Box: Material: Plastic
  • Dimensions: 306×240×106 mm

Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Fiber Optical Waterproof Connector Koc China New

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu,E2000,DIN
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fibre Optical Waterproof Connector for Outdoor Environment

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 115
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.