Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment St Fiber Optic Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 4,890 products from about 203

 St Fiber Optic Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

St/Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Duplex Simplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

St-Sc Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

St Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber-Opticalal Communications System

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Sm Sx Plastic

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Metal St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Products: Metal St Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

St Male to SMA Female Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $7 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

ST/PC to ST/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode/Multimode
  • Structure: ST/PC
  • Model Number: Kd-Foad6093
  • Type: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Mode: Sm&mm
  • Working Condition: -40°c to +75°c

5dB ST UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

FC (M) -St (F) Adapter 5-30dBm/ Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC-St Female to Female Fiber Optic Adapter for ODF Optical Network

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

St Duplex Simplex Plastic or Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter for LC/Sc/St/FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

Single Mode Simplex FC/Sc/LC/St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Metal Type LC Male to St Female Simplex Fiber Adap
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN

LC St Plastic Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (LC-St)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (LC-St)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: LC-St

St Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St-St (PC) Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

Fiber Optic Adaptor St to St Simplex Multimode

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Dtst Adapter St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St-Sc Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Simplex Duplex Plastic or Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

ST/PC Multimode Sx Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Round Single-Mode for Fiber LAN

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

St/LC/FC/Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-St Duplex Male-Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Sc-St Male-Female: Optical Fiber Adapter
  • Sc mm Adapter: St mm Adapter

St mm Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter with Black Cap

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 163
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.