Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Fiber Amplifier 2018 Product List
2,789 products found from 84  

Catv Fiber Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier (FWA-1550H-64X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Brand: Jdsu
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~+10dBm

1550nm Fiber Optic CATV Amplifier for FTTX Pon Network

FOB Price: US $ 725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-22

16 Ports / 32 Ports / 64 Ports   CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 1250-2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

CATV Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier/1550nm EDFA/Optical Amplifier with RF Input

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

High Quality and Low Price FTTH CATV Fiber Optic EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Optical Wavelength: 1535-1565nm

32 Port Pon CATV Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CATV 1550nm 16.5*4 Port Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Brand: Jdsu
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~+10dBm

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: US $ 1500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 1550, Indoor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 155
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

FTTH CATV 1550nm Pon EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 64/128/256 Outputs
  • Power Supply: Dual

Multi Ports CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 1250-2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

OEM High Quality CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Optical Wavelength: 1535-1565nm

Outdoor EDFA/Fiber Amplifier/CATV Amplifier/Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm

1 U 19"Indoor Rack 1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Snmp (OPTIONAL) /20dBm EDFA for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-20
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV Mini Briger Fiber RF Cable Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Passband: 54~1003
  • Minimum Full Gain: 46
  • Operational Gain: 42

FTTX Multi-Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1590-3180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

32 Outputs High Power CATV Efda 1550nm Fiber Optical Amplifier for FTTX Pon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

CATV 1g Outdoor Briger Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Passband: 54~1003
  • Minimum Full Gain: 46
  • Operational Gain: 42

CATV Fiber Amplifier with Wdm in FTTH Application

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

16 Output EDFA CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of 18dBm for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier Fwa-1550y -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

1 U Rack Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with 26dBm Output Optical Power and Snmp (OPTIONAL) /High Power CATV Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

1550nm L-Band Erbium Doped Fiber CATV Amplifier 4 Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu, Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Amplifier (FWA-1550H-8XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Ampl
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 435-1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

1550 CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.