Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 2018 Product List
3,982 products found for 120  

Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch manufacturers & suppliers

16FE2GX Non-standard 15.4W/af Rack-mount PoE Ethernet fiber optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 90-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16FE+2GE
  • PoE Electric Port: 16*100M PoE +2*1000M uplink
  • PoE Supply Distance: 100m

10/100/1000m 2 SFP 24 Port Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Soit: 24
  • Casing: Metal Case

Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch Triple Play Multiplexed CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

1 Fiber Port + 4 Ethernet Ports Fiber Optic Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $ 19.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Sample: Available

8RJ45 + 2SFP Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: US $ 1-49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10 Ports
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Onaccess7702D

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Triple Play Multiplexed CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

10/100/1000M 1GX/1GE Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SC) Double Fiber

4 RJ45+2 SFP Ports Gagibit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with Marcell Chip

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1000m 2 RJ45+2 SFP Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m

16ge RJ45 + 2SFP Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW1602SFP-3)

FOB Price: US $ 1-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 18 Ports
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

Saicom(SC-330402M) 4 Fiber optic Ethernet Switch 120 KM

FOB Price: US $ 65-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

4 Port RJ45 2 Port SFP Slots Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 6.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Switch-002
  • Products Name: 1000m 2 RJ45+2 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter

Power Over Ethernet 4 Ports 10/100m Fiber Optic Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Working Speed: 10/100m

Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch Multiplexed CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Aggregation Switch

FOB Price: US $ 550-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

2 X 10ge 48ge Ports Managed SFP Based 10g Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Grade: Carrier Class
  • Power Supplier: AC or DC Dual Power Suppliers
  • Operating Temp.: 0 Degree to 60 Degree
  • Storage Temp.: -10 Degree to 70 Degree

24 Port 1000m Smart Fiber Optic Poe Switch Optical Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 50-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Poe Switch
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Weight: 4.5kg
  • Packing: Customed

FCC 24 Port 2 SFP Fast Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Switch

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optical Network Switch
  • Working Speed: 10/100/1000m

100m 5 Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $ 23.99-28.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Poe Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Transmission Distance: Mandatory 10 Mbps Reach up to 250m

10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Switch
  • Color: Black or Customized

4 Ports Industria Fiber Optic Poe Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $ 60-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Poe Switch
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Weight: 425g
  • Packing: Customed

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: US $ 448-518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 3.25kg
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 440*295*44mm
  • Protection Grade: IP30

10ge L3 Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 950-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 55W / 85W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
  • Operating Temp.: 0°CTO 50°c

1u Design 2*10g Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 950-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 55W / 85W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
  • Operating Temp.: 0°CTO 50°c

10ge Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 950-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 55W / 85W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
  • Operating Temp.: 0°CTO 50°c

8 Ports Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: US $ 110-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Port: Guangzhou

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4~8 Port
  • Connector: St,LC.Sc.FC

Dual Fiber 40km 1310nm 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 132 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode

8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: US $ 96.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Lead Time: 2~6 Working Days
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.