Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Box Optical Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 9,725 products from about 442

 Box Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA53)

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP Communication Cable

FOB Price: $31 - $40 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Speed Ethernet UTP CAT6 305m Messenger Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $58 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Protection Box

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

4 to 12 Fibers Armored Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Sm

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fire-Resistant Communication Cable Cat3

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cat5e Communication Cable in 568b 1000ft/Box

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High End UTP Cat5e Cable with ETL, CE

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.14 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price Cat5e UTP Cable

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTP Cat5e Outdoor Single Sheath Communication Cable in Stock

FOB Price: $44.8 - $45.8 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 23AWG Copper

UL Cat 5 Cable 25 AWG 0.44mm CCA Cu Ofc Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optic Cable Enclosure

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Splice Closure
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Capacity: 24--144 Fiber
  • Cable Entries: 4 Round Hole + 1 Oval Hole

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc

OTDR Luanch Box Fiber Test Cable Box with Sc Connector at Both End

FOB Price: US $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR Test Cable Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc OTDR
  • Connector: Sc
  • Material: Plastic Box

Pull Box 305m Cat5e UTP/FTP/SFTP Cable

FOB Price: $18 - $38 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC(Cm/Cmr),PE,Lszh
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

All Dieletric Single Mode 4/6/12/24 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Duct Outer Door Telecommunication Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

16 to 48 Distribution Armored Optical Fiber Cable Sm

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat 5 LAN Cable UTP Network Communication Ethernet Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Telephone, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: White
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: RJ45
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

UTP Cat5e Cable in CCA 0.5mm Cat5e Ethernet Cable Twisted Pair of Copper Wires

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

250MHz 23AWG Full Copper CAT6 UTP Cable with Pull Box

FOB Price: $30 - $80 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 325
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.