Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 1,825 products from about 70

 Sc Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers

3dB Sc Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 3dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

Adapter Type Mechanical Variable Fiber St/Sc Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $8.88 - $11.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

5 dB SC/PC Attenuator- Fiber Adapter- Optic Fiber Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: LAN

SC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Sc Adapter

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 10dB
  • Jacket Type (Housing): Sc (Metal)

Fixed Value Sc Bulkhead Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator Adaptor Adapter (OLT ONU ONT)

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Sc/Upc Fix Type Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/FC/St/LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator/Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Adapter Type Attenuator Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: TF-0200
  • Brand: Takfly

Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Sc Adapter

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 10dB
  • Jacket Type (Housing): Sc (Metal)

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen
  • Its Hs Code: 85367000
  • Capacity: 1000000PCS/Month
  • Its Trademark: Takfly

(female-female/Female-Male) Adapter Type Attenuator Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator Adaptor Adapter (CATV FTTH GPON)

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

SC/PC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Sc Male to Female 30dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Supply Female-Male Sc 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC 10dB Hybrid Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Name: FC Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Material: Iron
  • Store: in Stock
  • Working Temperature: -25~75

SMA RF Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.88 - $5.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Polish: Upc/PC/APC

Fiber Optic Cable Adaptor Attenuator, Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Fiber Optical Attenuator of Adaptor Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor Type Attenuator, Sc/APC
  • Wiring Devices: Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
  • Application: Fiber Optical Testing

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Sc Male to Female 23dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC fiber optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green or Customized

Sc Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 61
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.