Home Electrical & Electronics Power Adaptor Single Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 40,347 products from about 2,689

 Single Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

-06 an (9/16-18) with M14 Single Banjo Adapter

FOB Price: $3.61 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Component: Carburettor
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Fuel Saver Type: Universal

Level VI Desktop Single Output 32V 2A Power Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sc LC Single Model Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (Sc-LC)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (Sc-LC)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: Fiber Optic Adapter

Travel Fast Charger Single Port USB Mobile Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: as Customer Request
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Level VI Desktop Single Output 12V5a Laptop AC Adapter

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, CCC, PSE,Ce,FCC,Kc,BS
  • Color: White
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Single Mode Simplex FC/Sc/LC/St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Metal Type LC Male to St Female Simplex Fiber Adap
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN

1A 2A Single USB Mobile Phone USB Car Chargers / Adaptors

FOB Price: $1.02 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Car
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Single Mode Fiber Optics Component Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Chimney Pipe Single to Double Wall Adaptor with Ce Certificate

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Technique: Welded
  • Type: Threaded Union
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Welding
  • 127 150 175 200...: 5" 6 " 7" 8" 9"...
  • Packing: Bag+Box+Pallet+Container

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS, CE

90W Notebook Manual Switching Power Adapter for HP Laptop Adaptor with Single USB Port ...

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Flyback Output

SAE Single Part Socket Weld Counterflange Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow
  • Body: Forged Steel
  • Packing: Carton for SAE Single Part Socket Weld Counterflan
  • Standard: ISO

Fiber Optic Adapter with LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db

High Quality Single Core Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC to Sc/APC
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Core Number: Single

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale Single Port Fast Charging Car USB Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Mix Color
  • Input Voltage: 12-24V

Excavator Adapter for Single Tiger Tooth Cat J550 (1U3552TL)

FOB Price: US $1.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008

Hot Sale Single Sided Standard Adaptors for Sec-E9 Key Cutting Machine for Single Sided ...

FOB Price: $160 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model No: Sn-Cp-Jj-03
  • Color: Black
  • Suitable for: Single-Sided Standard Key
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Packing: Shrink Package
  • Standard: 14*15*19cm

60W OWA-60U Single Output Moistureproof Adaptor

FOB Price: $17.7 - $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Single Range Flange Adaptor for Di Pipes

FOB Price: US $1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Size: Dn40-2200

USB Mobile Travel Charger Single USB Wall Charger EU Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: HTC
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 1.0m
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Universal 2A Car Charger Adaptor with One Single Port

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Input Voltage: 5V
  • Type: Portable

Level VI Desktop Single Output 32V 2.5A Laptop AC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Single USB Port AC Power Travel Charger Adapter (XH-UC-039)

FOB Price: $2.28 - $2.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Universal Travel Adapter with Single USB Output

FOB Price: $4 - $4.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Hireach
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection
  • Color: Black & White
  • Socket Type: UK AU EU USA

Takfly Single Mode E2000/APC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5V 2.1A Mini Single USB Car Charger Adapter for Samsung/iPhone

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black,White,Red, Blue,Yellow,Orange,Purple...
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

SAE Single Part Socket Weld Flange (Flat style) Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow
  • Body: Forged Steel
  • Packing: Carton for SAE Single Part Socket Weld Flange(Fla
  • Standard: ISO

Sc-Sc Metal Type Single Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.