Home Electrical & Electronics Switching Power Supply Single Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 38,965 products from about 2,597

 Single Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

-06 an (9/16-18) with M14 Single Banjo Adapter

FOB Price: $3.61 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Component: Carburettor
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Fuel Saver Type: Universal

ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Round Single-Mode for Fiber LAN

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

60W OWA-60U Single Output Moistureproof Adaptor

FOB Price: $17.7 - $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Level VI Desktop Single Output 32V 2A Power Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

5V 2.1A Mini Single USB Car Charger Adapter for Samsung/iPhone

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black,White,Red, Blue,Yellow,Orange,Purple...
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

Universal 2A Car Charger Adaptor with One Single Port

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Input Voltage: 5V
  • Type: Portable

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS, CE

Simplex Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Adapter (Telecom Network Connector)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Simplex
  • Housing: LC/LC

Single Mode Simplex FC/Sc/LC/St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Metal Type LC Male to St Female Simplex Fiber Adap
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN

45W Single Port USB Mini High-Efficency Power Adapter Wall Charger

FOB Price: $16 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Phone
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

DIN Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Chimney Pipe Single to Double Wall Adaptor with Ce Certificate

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Technique: Welded
  • Type: Threaded Union
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Welding
  • 127 150 175 200...: 5" 6 " 7" 8" 9"...
  • Packing: Bag+Box+Pallet+Container

Level VI Desktop Single Output 12V5a Laptop AC Adapter

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, CCC, PSE,Ce,FCC,Kc,BS
  • Color: White
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

USB Mobile Travel Charger Single USB Wall Charger EU Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: HTC
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 1.0m
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Sc LC Single Model Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (Sc-LC)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (Sc-LC)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: Fiber Optic Adapter

SAE Single Part Socket Weld Counterflange Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow
  • Body: Forged Steel
  • Packing: Carton for SAE Single Part Socket Weld Counterflan
  • Standard: ISO

Universal Travel Adapter with Single USB Output

FOB Price: $4 - $4.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Hireach
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection
  • Color: Black & White
  • Socket Type: UK AU EU USA

Excavator Adapter for Single Tiger Tooth Cat J550 (1U3552TL)

FOB Price: US $1.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008

1A 2A Single USB Mobile Phone USB Car Chargers / Adaptors

FOB Price: $1.02 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Car
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

High Quality Single Core Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC to Sc/APC
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Core Number: Single

Hot Sale Single Sided Standard Adaptors for Sec-E9 Key Cutting Machine for Single Sided ...

FOB Price: $160 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model No: Sn-Cp-Jj-03
  • Color: Black
  • Suitable for: Single-Sided Standard Key
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Packing: Shrink Package
  • Standard: 14*15*19cm

Single USB Port 2A Wall Charger EU /Us Adapter for Mobile

FOB Price: $1.39 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Mobile Phone
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Level VI Desktop Single Output 32V 2.5A Laptop AC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS, CE

Single Range Flange Adaptor for Di Pipes

FOB Price: US $1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Size: Dn40-2200

Single Mode Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN

Single USB Port AC Power Travel Charger Adapter (XH-UC-039)

FOB Price: $2.28 - $2.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

SAE Single Part Socket Weld Flange (Flat style) Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow
  • Body: Forged Steel
  • Packing: Carton for SAE Single Part Socket Weld Flange(Fla
  • Standard: ISO

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.