Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Optics Sfp 2017 Product List
Total 7,408 products from about 274

 Wholesale Fiber Optics Sfp

manufacturers & suppliers

155m 1.25g 10g/40g/100g Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g 850nm 550m Transceiver Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

FTTH 1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 20km Reach

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $53.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25g

10g 1310nm 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $25 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR Optic Modules SFP+ Duplex LC 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

10g 40km/80km SFP Transceiver CWDM/DWDM SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

SFP+ 6.25G Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CWDM SFP+ 40km Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+ 40km

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP+
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

Optic Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

10gbps SFP+ Sr 850nm 300m SFP Plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m 1310nm 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6.5 - $6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC, Ce, RoHS Certification OEM Neuter Asf-Ge-T SFP Copper Modular, Rj 45  Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic to RJ45 SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Band Width: 10/100/1000m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+ 40km

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP Sm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

40km Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

Optic Fiber Transceiver SFP Mm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

SFP Transceiver Housing Kits

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Customized
  • Standard: ROHS, SGS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Day
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

OEM Neuter SFP-10g-Sr   10g SFP 850nm 300m  SFP Optic Transceiver, SFP Module

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

Transceiver 1.25gbps 850nm Vscel SFP 550m Mm 1000base-Sx Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10g Copper SFP

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,300m
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Speed: 10.3125gbps

Good SFP Module Price Gepon Olt SFP for Switch/Router

FOB Price: $24 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gepon Olt SFP
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

SFP Housing

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Customized
  • Standard: ROHS, SGS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Day
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1.25g Bidi CWDM SFP 20km 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

SFP Dust Cap

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Customized
  • Standard: ROHS, SGS
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Day
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 247