Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Adaptor 2020 Product List
35,673 products found from 1,486  

Fiber Optic Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Warranty: One Year

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Single Mode LC/APC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

LC to ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Male to Female Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc to St/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optic Sc/APC Sm Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.065 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Fiber Optic Sc Adapter
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green/Blue

Shutter Adapter LC APC to LC APC Single Mode Duplex for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Sx/Dx/Quad Sm/mm Fiber Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

Plastic Metal Sx Dx Fiber Optic Sc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Sc/APC

Hot Selling FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC/PC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-2.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC/Metal

FTTH LC Upc Simplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fibe
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Light Source Type: Fiber

8/12/16/24 Core Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Standard MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-2.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: MPO MTP Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Standard Type
  • Core Count: 8/12/16/24 Core
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Working Temperature: -40°c~+85°c

Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Sc to St Adapter, Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Female to Female Reach Svhc Compliant

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Daytai Offer All Type Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Upc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC

FTTH Male/Female FC Upc to LC Upc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia
  • Durability: < 0.2dB Typical Change, 1000 Time Matings
  • Operating Temperature: -50 ~ +85ºC

Mt-1032 Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 50 PCS/Blister Box
  • Standard: 0.2dB
  • Port: Beilun

Fiber Optic LC APC Upc Sm mm Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Upc Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Cata Center

Customized MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Adapter in FTTH/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Footprint Black Reduced/Without Flange Type

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: 1 PCS

SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor, Simplex, Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.105 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Upc or PC
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, Simplex Beige Om1, Om2, with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.105 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Customized
  • Shape: APC or PC
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC Duplex Beige Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

DIN Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Duplex Om4 Fiber Optics Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mt-1032-LC2 LC Simplex/Duplex Om3/APC Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.34-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 50 PCS/Blister Box
  • Standard: 0.2dB
  • Port: Beilun

Fully Stocked LC Single Mode Quad Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc to LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Fiber High Density Fiber Optic Connector LC APC 4cores Inner Shutter Quad LC to LC Single Mode Fiber Adapter, Green Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Iron
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Housing
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

LC Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Keystone Jacket Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc

Singlemode Simplex Sc Upc to Sc Upc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.