14,155 products found for 544  

Fiber Optic Accessories Price

manufacturers & suppliers

High Power SMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 127um-2000um

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, High Power Energy Transmission 
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Straight Connector Fiber Optic/Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Telecom Fiber Optic Cable Routing Metal&Plastic Accessories

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: PC,ABS,Alloy
  • Packing: Cartons with Box
  • Port: Ningbo

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumpers Cable Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Material: Cuprum or Zinc Alloy
  • Optic Fiber: 9/125 G652D Om3 Om4

Sc-LC Fiber Optic Adaptor and Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Splice Protection Box-Fiber Optic Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

Well Sold Fiber Optic Accessories Protection Box- FTTX Accessories

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories
  • Port: Ningbo

Splice Joint Box Accessories for Cable Fiber Optic End Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

Connector Fiber Optic/Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic FTTH Parts- FTTX Accessories- FTTH Fittigs

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories

FTTX Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box- Fiber Optic Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

Fiber Optic Accessories Series

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

Cable Clamp/Insulation Dead End Clamp/Cable Accessories

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optical Cable Stripper- FTTX Accessories

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: PC,ABS,Alloy
  • Packing: Cartons with Box
  • Port: Ningbo

Fiber Communication Application Accessories Device

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber FTTH Accessories

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories
  • Port: Ningbo

Communication Fiber Cable Protection Box- FTTX Accessories

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories
  • Port: Ningbo

Accessories for Fiber Optic Closures

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Bag
Min. Order: 200 Bags
  • Packing: Negotiate
  • Production Capacity: 60000000bag/Month
  • Trademark: Dicore
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 3917390000
  • Shenzhen Dicore Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Fiber Optic Connector Kits- FC Metal Parts Accessories

  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Good and Cheap Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable Tray
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 2000mm
  • Width: 120mm, 240mm, 360mm
  • Ningbo Lepin Network Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Connector -ST Metal Parts Accessories

  • Origin: China
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Connector -Connector Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.005 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Fiber Optical Microscope Light Guide Microscope Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 110-195 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Item: Light Guide
  • Material: PMMA, Glass, Silica Fiber Optic
  • Specification: as Required
  • Application: Medical Industry, Industrial, etc
  • Function: Link Light Source with Endoscope
  • Brand: Hecho
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

1000 V Heat Shrinkable Cable Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable, Electrical Wire and Cable Emergency Repair
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Union Polymer Material Co., Ltd.
  • Liaoning ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO/TS 16949

Popular Fashion Easy to Use Hello Kitty Kids Hair Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Hairpins
  • Material: Nylon&PVC Pad
  • Shape: Band, Bow, Small Start or Any Other Custom Shape
  • Color: Any Custom Color
  • Logo: Any Custom Logo
  • MOQ: 3000PCS
  • Shenzhen Fucheng Hook & Loop Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fibre Ring Light Cold Light Source Microscope Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 110-195 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Item: Light Guide
  • Material: PMMA, Glass, Silica Fiber Optic
  • Specification: as Required
  • Application: Medical Industry, Industrial, etc
  • Function: Link Light Source
  • Brand: Hecho
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Single Core 3 Cores 15kv Heat Shrink Cable Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable, Electrical Wire and Cable Emergency Repair
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Union Polymer Material Co., Ltd.
  • Liaoning ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO/TS 16949

Micro-Duct Fitting for Air Blown Accessories 14/12mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stainless Steel Suspension Span Clamp FTTH Accessories

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Fittings
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Dimension: 50*30*80mm(L*W*H)

Communication Accessories Sc-FC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.