Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2018 Product List
10,060 products found for 457  

Lc Fiber Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTP-LC/UPC 12 Fiber Sm MTP Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical LC Om4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Indoor Use Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Duplex LC/PC 2.0mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

High Quality Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single Mode LC Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1m LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode G657A Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Fiber Node Hot Sales Fibre Optics SC/PC-LC Om4 mm Duplex Fibre Optics Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC Type Duplex 3m Length Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Optelec
  • Connector a: St

LC/Upc Simplex Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord-2 Years Warranty

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC Sm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1.95-2.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC LC/Upc LC/APC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Drop Cable Patch Cord (Single Mode) FC-LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assembly LC to LC Patch Cord 3 Foot Length

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/PC-LC/Upc 12 Fiber Optic Mini Round Om4-550 Magenta Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.