Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Converter 2018 Product List
9,269 products found from 441  

Optic Converter manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m Dual Fiber Manageable Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 9-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Manageable Fiber Optic Media Converter

G. 709 Otu2 SFP+ Fiber Media Converter Optic Transceiver Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 19 Slots

Optic Connector Converter XFP to SFP

FOB Price: US $ 170-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial, Commercial, Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Hand Held, TV, Automotive, Home Theatre, Lattop
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

10/100/1000Mbps SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15.8-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Working Days

10m/100m/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

Bladed Managed Media Converter System Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

Single Mode IP to Analog Media Converter, Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Converter with Audio and Data

FOB Price: US $ 67-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Video Bandwidth: 10MHz
  • Video Digital Bid Width: 10/12 bits

1080P HDMI Kvm Fiber Optic Converter Support Full HD Video Max up to 300m (KHX-1240HD)

FOB Price: US $ 265-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Convertor
  • Certification: CE

Optic Module Fiber Transceiver Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Newly 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps Fiber SFP Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 20-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Converter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Multi Type
  • Ferrule Endface: Other
  • Shape: Other
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

1000m Manageable Type Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 48.50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 5-7 Working Days

FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Node Converter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 170-185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

100m SingleMode Dual Fiber 1550nm 60km Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 61.9-74.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

100km Sm Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310nm 1X9 mm 2km External

FOB Price: US $ 13-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

USB3.0 Fiber Optic Converter HD 4K Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 265-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: USB 3.0
  • Degree of Innovation: Traditional
  • Type: USB Convertor
  • Certification: CE
  • USB Interface: USB2.0&USB3.0

10/100 Adaptive Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter, Ce, RoHS Certification, 5V DC and USB Power Supply

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

10g Fiber Channel Optic SFP+ Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

10/100/1000 20km Sx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m

16 Channel 1080P HD Fiber Optic Video Digital Converter

FOB Price: US $ 395.80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Sample: Avaliable

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Converter with Good Quality

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Packing: 1 PCS/ Box

Carrier Grade Managed 10ge Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: AC90~264V/1.2A Max, 50/60Hz, or DC36~72V/2A
  • Operating Temperature: 0 Degree to 55 Degree

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic to Ethernet Switch/Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Application: Telecom, Hfc,

Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000msfp Single Fiber Optic Sc 20km 1310nm

FOB Price: US $ 7-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Each Fiber Media Converter with a Carton
  • Standard: SX SC SM Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Optic 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: mm Fiber / Twist Pair
  • Transmission Type: 10/100M FDX/HDX
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.