Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Optic Connector 2022 Product List
Optic Connector 86,811 products found from 4,340  

Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Connector 1X2 From China Manufacturer

US$ 1.8 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : 1X2
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : Injection Molding
  • More

FTTH Sc APC/Upc Field Assembly Quick Connector Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Fast Connector for Drop Cable

US$ 0.28-0.58 / Piece
(FOB Price)
10 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : APC/Upc
  • Shape : Rectangular
  • Application : Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • More

Hot Sale Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Tools Sc/APC Plastic Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

US$ 0.24-1.2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
500 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : APC
  • Shape : Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process : Sc
  • More

IP67 Huawei Mini Sc Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Reinforced Connector Kit

US$ 1-6 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • Feature : Compatible with ESC250d, Stm, Fjk, Frk Fast Connec
  • Cable Type : Flat Drop Cable 2 * 3.0mm, 2 * 5.0mm
  • Return Loss : 50dB(PC/Upc) 60dB(APC)
  • More

Mini Fiber Optic Cable Couplings Micro Duct Connector HDPE Air Blow Fiber Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector

US$ 0.6-1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Usage : Computer, Laptop
  • Type : Wired
  • Support Network : GSM
  • Information content : Data
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • More

Samsung Senko Corning Huawei Optip Optiap Fullax Flex Water Resistant Part FTTH Ingress Protection Field Fast Optic/Sc/LC MPO IP67 68 Fiber Waterproof Connector

US$ 2-5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : LC
  • Number of Cores : Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Cold Pressing
  • More

Factory Wholesale HDPE Telecom Coupler Fiber Optic Straight Micro Duct Connectors

US$ 0.1-1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Product Name : Microduct Connector
  • Type : Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Material : Plastic
  • Color : as Picture
  • Port : Ningbo
  • More

Waterproof Air Gas Block Microduct Connector HDPE Plastic Straight Connector for Duct Fiber Optic Cable Micro Duct Connector

US$ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : No
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Injection Molding
  • More

Factory for All Kinds of Sc LC Fast Connectors Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

1 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Indoor/Outdoor
  • Type : Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification : ISO9001
  • Return Loss : >50dB
  • Insert Loss : <0.25dB
  • Cable Type : Sc
  • More

Fiber Optic LC Connector for Cable Assembly

US$ 0.18-0.32 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure : LC
  • Number of Cores : Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : Injection Molding
  • More

Abalone Factory Directly Supply Cheap Price New Type Sc Upc APC FTTH Optic Fiber Fast Connector

US$ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure : Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : Upc,APC,FC
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Injection Molding
  • More

Waterproof Air Gas Block Microduct Connector HDPE Plastic Straight Connector for Duct Fiber Optic Cable 5mm to 20mm Micro Duct Gas Block Connector

US$ 0.42-0.422 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Usage : Computer, Laptop
  • Type : Wired
  • Support Network : GSM
  • Information content : Data
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • More

Telecom Parts Microduct Optic Fiber Connector Optic Fiber Connector

US$ 1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Multimode
  • Structure : DIN
  • Number of Cores : Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : FC
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Injection Molding
  • More

Factory Wholesale Straight Fiber Optic Accessories Micro Duct Connector

US$ 0.1-1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Application : Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Product Name : Microduct Connector
  • Type : Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Material : Plastic
  • Color : as Picture
  • Port : Ningbo
  • More

FTTH Sc/APC Fast Connector Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Connector

US$ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE : Laser
  • Connector Type : SC-APC
  • More

Microducts Fiber Optic for Microduct Straight Reducer Connector

US$ 0.19-0.39 / Meter
(FOB Price)
100 Meters (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : None
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : None
  • More

Gas Block Connector (yellow RING) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 12/8mm

US$ 0.93-1.033 / Piece
(FOB Price)
500 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Yellow Rings : 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing : Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard : International Standard
  • Port : Shanghai
  • Production Capacity : 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark : blqd
  • More

FTTH Fiber Optic Sm/mm Simplex Duplex Sc to LC PC/Upc/APC FC/St/MPO/MTP/Mu/MTRJ Factory Plastic Field Fast Assembly Optical Quick/Fast Connector

US$ 0.27-0.52 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process : Cold Pressing
  • More

Waterproof Quick Connector Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

US$ 0.26-0.4 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : APC
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Moulded
  • More

Singlemode and Multimode Sc Fiber Optic Connector in Data Center

US$ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Application : Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE : Fiber Optic
  • More

FTTH Sc Fast Connector/Fiber Optical Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

US$ 0.3 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : Moulded
  • More

Ftta Waterproof Outdoor Cable Assembly Rru Rrh Cpri Armored Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord with Nsn Boot/Odva/Odlc/Fullaxs Connector

US$ 1.5-25 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • Return Loss : ≥ 60dB (APC); ≥ 50dB (Upc)
  • Endurance : 500 Matings
  • Strength of Coupling Mechanism : 80n for 2 to 3mm Cable
  • More

FTTH Sc APC/Upc Field Assembly Quick Connector Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Fast Connector for Drop Cable

US$ 1.8-3 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices : ODF
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • Material : Metal, Plastic
  • Use : FTTH
  • More

LC APC Fiber Optic Adapters Connector with LC Fast Connector Fiber Optic for Fiber Connector LC

US$ 1.08-1.38 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices : Integrated Wiring
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • Insertion Loss : <0.3dB
  • Return Loss : >50dB
  • More

2529p Quick Splice Fast Fiber Optics Connector

US$ 0.3-1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Optic Quick Connector
  • Wiring Devices : ODF
  • Condition : New
  • Packing : 10PCS/Bag
  • Port : Ningbo
  • Trademark : Melontel
  • More
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    5.0
    View larger video & image

    View larger video & image

    Ningbo Meilan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    • China Supplier - Diamond Member Diamond Member
    • Audited SuppliersAudited Supplier
    • Zhejiang, China
    • Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company

    • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with Upc APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

20 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : LC
  • Number of Cores : Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : APC
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Cold Pressing
  • More

APC Upc Embedded FC Fast Optic Connector

US$ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : FC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : FC
  • Shape : Circular
  • Fabrication Process : Moulded
  • More

Fiber Optic Adaptor 4 to 2 Holes Handpieces Use Connector

US$ 1.8-2 / Piece
(FOB Price)
10 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Condition : Used
  • Material : Metal
  • Light Way : Without Light
  • Usage Times : Non-Disposable
  • Application : Adult
  • Loading Way : Wrench Type
  • More
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    5.0

    360° Virtual Tour

    View larger video & image

    View larger video & image

    Stardent Equipment Co., Limited
    • China Supplier - Diamond Member Diamond Member
    • Audited SuppliersAudited Supplier
    • Guangdong, China
    • Manufacturer/Factory,Trading Company,Group Corporation

    • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 20000, IATF16949, ISO 13485, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Fiber Optic Fast Connector Mechanical Connector Field Assembly Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

US$ 0.3-0.6 / Piece
(FOB Price)
50 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Connector
  • Wiring Devices : BV
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS, BV
  • Condition : New
  • Packing : Carton
  • Standard : ABS plastic
  • More

FTTH Fusion Fast Connector Sc Upc for Fiber Optic Cable

US$ 0.2-0.7 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices : Integrated Wiring
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition : New
  • Insertion Loss : ≤0.3dB
  • Return Loss : ≥50dB
  • More

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optic Blue Sc Upc Mini Fast Cable Connector

US$ 0.5-0.65 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition : New
  • Connector Type : Upc
  • Color : Blue
  • Fiber Mode : Sm/mm
  • More

Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector ESC250d Upc

US$ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process : Moulded
  • More

Sc APC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

US$ 0.2-1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices : ODF
  • Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition : New
  • Name : Fast Connector
  • Mode : Sm
  • More

FC PC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

US$ 0.03 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : FC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : Moulded
  • More

Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic Pre-Embedded Fast Adaptor Quick Connector Fast Connector

US$ 0.1-0.4 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : APC
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : Injection Molding
  • More

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector Quick Connector

US$ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
(FOB Price)
10000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface : APC
  • Shape : Square
  • Fabrication Process : Injection Molding
  • More

0.9mm Sc Simplex Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Connector

US$ 0.7 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1 Piece (MOQ)
  • Structure : SC
  • Number of Cores : Sm mm Om3 Om4
  • Ferrule Endface : PC(UPC)
  • Application : Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type : SC-PC
  • Brand : HNK or OEM
  • More

Azdent 360 Degree Adjustor Fiber Optic Dental Handpiece Use Quick Connectors

US$ 28-85 / piece
(FOB Price)
1 piece (MOQ)
  • Type : Dental Handpiece
  • Material : Stainless Steel
  • Applicable Departments : Oral Rehabilitation Department
  • Certification : CE
  • Quality : High Quality
  • Sku : 1580100501
  • More

Single Mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment Ftth Quick Fast Connector

US$ 0.25-0.3 / Piece
(FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (MOQ)
  • Type : Fiber Optical Adaptors
  • Wiring Devices : Integrated Wiring
  • Certification : CE, RoHS, CPR Eca Dca Cca
  • Condition : New
  • Use : Telecommunication networks, FTTH SYSTEM
  • Material : ABS
  • More

Sc APC Fiber Optic/Optical FTTH Fast/Quick Connector

US$ 0.5-1 / Piece
(FOB Price)
100 Piece (MOQ)