Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector SC Fiber Optic Connector 2019 Product List
21,283 products found from 1,013  

SC Fiber Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH LC FC Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Fiber Optic Connector LC, Sc, St, FC for Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

3.0mm SC Fiber Optic Pre-embedded Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic SC Field Assembly Quick FTTH Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mechanical Connector Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

3.0mm SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: PC
  • Color: Green
  • Polishing: APC, UPC
  • Cable OD: 3.0mm

SC PC Type Singlemode Fiber Optic Field Assembly Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-0.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

0.3dB Fiber Optic Field Assembly Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Sc/APC, Sm, Sx, 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Fiber Optic Quick Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Sc/Upc 3.0mm Embedded Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc Fast Connector
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc-APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH
  • Color: Blue/Green/Customized
  • Material: Plastic/Mental
  • Section: PC/APC
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC~+75ºC
  • Housing: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

FTTH Field Assembly Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fast Connector
  • Application: FTTH CATV

Factory Direct Supply Fiber Optic Sc Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

FTTH/FTTX Sc/APC Fiber Optical/Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Sc/APC SC/PC Ffth Fiber Optic Fast Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC SC/PC FC/APC FC/PC
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.125mm

IP68 Outdoor Fiber Optic ODVA-SC Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: siglemode&multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/Sc/LC/St Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mold/Multi-Mold
  • Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core/Mutil-More
  • Ferrule Endface: Puc/APC
  • Shape: Square/Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Fiber Module

High Quality Repeat Use Sc/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Sc/APC, Sm, Sx, 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Cold Splice Fiber Optic Connector Sc Fast Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.