Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Optic Connector 2018 Product List
16,347 products found for 778  

Sc Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic SC Field Assembly Quick FTTH Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH/FTTX Sc/APC Fiber Optical/Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

3.0mm SC Fiber Optic Pre-embedded Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

3.0mm SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: PC
  • Color: Green
  • Polishing: APC, UPC
  • Cable OD: 3.0mm

SC PC Type Singlemode Fiber Optic Field Assembly Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Singlemode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Green Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Sc Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC/FC/Apclc/APC Pre-Polished Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector for Quick Field Termination

FOB Price: US $ 1.55-2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Hot-Selling Dual V-Groove Stable Sc APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

0.3dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Drop Cable Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Sc Fiber Optic Connector for Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connector Sm Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

Fiber Optic Connector Sc/APC Single Mode, Simplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

SC/PC Fiber Optic Connector with Singlemode or Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

IP68 Outdoor Fiber Optic ODVA-SC Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: siglemode&multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Low Price Sc/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC Sm Simplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.448-0.486 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector (FTTH)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.