Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Catv Optical Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 9,987 products from about 416

 Catv Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

LSZH Optical Fiber Cable Fibra Indoor FTTH for CATV Network

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Optical Fiber Jumper Wire Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc Sc/Upc
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Pigtail Dim.: 3mm
  • Jacket Type: PVC

FTTH Gjyxch/Gjyfch Figure-8 Single/Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable for CATV

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

CATV Cable GYXTW Multi Cores Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Grey,White,Red,Black,Yel
  • Installation Style: Duct & Aerial
  • Armour Material: Corrugated Steel Tape
  • Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP

Sc-FC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Jacket Type: PE/PVC/Lzsh
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC
  • Length: 50-300cm

FC-LC Optical Fiber Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Coaxial Cable Communication Cable Rg 217/U

FOB Price: US $1.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Type: Radio Signal Modulation
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • H.S. Code: 854420
  • Application: CATV, Smatv, Satellite

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable LC LC Duplex

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Special CCTV Communication and Telecom PVC Insulated Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg59
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Simplex Sc/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CATV Cable 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic for Duct Use GYTA

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

4-Fiber Parallel Cable for CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO -MPO Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Uniboot Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Rg/6rg11 CATV CCTV Thri-Shield Coaxial Drop Cable, FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable in ...

FOB Price: US $0.028 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Softel

Communication Cable for RG6 RF Coaxial Cable with Telephone Wire

FOB Price: US $8.51 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 100m/Roll
  • Material: Bc/CCC/CCA/CCS

China Manufacturing Communication Transmission Cable

FOB Price: $0.36 - $1.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Video Signal/Communication Equipment
  • Conductor Material: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE/PVC

Communication Cable Satellite CATV RG6 Cable

FOB Price: US $0.06 / m
Min. Order: 30000 m
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Video Monitoring
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/Lsoh
  • Type: Coaxial Cable, Satellite Cable, CATV Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

PVC Insulated CATV and CCTV Communication Rg-6 Coax Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

CATV Network FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Sc-St Duplex Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Cable Rg59 TV Cablo for CATV

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial Cable
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12core MPO/MTP to LC 0.9mm Ribbon Fanout Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)

Optical Fiber Waterproof Patch Cord Optical Fiber for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Singlemode  Multimode Sc / PC - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applied to Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

50 Ohm CCTV/CATV TV Trunking Cables 5D-Fb Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL/ETL/CPR
  • Condition: New
  • Impedance: 50 Ohms
  • Inner Conductor: 1.80 Mm Cu, CCA

Multimode MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Dual Shielding Rg11 Coaxial Cable Communication Cables

FOB Price: US $0.183 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 305m/Wooden Spool
  • Packing: 305m/Wooden Spool, 500m/Wooden Spool

Gjpfjv Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Distribution Breakout Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ETL Listed Communication Cable RG6 with High Coverage

FOB Price: US $0.05 / m
Min. Order: 30000 m
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Video Monitoring
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/Lsoh
  • Type: Coaxial Cable, Satellite Cable, CATV Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 333
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.