Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Duplex Fiber Connector 2017 Product List
Total 5,685 products from about 203

 Lc Duplex Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

LC/PC Multimode Duplex 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Connector with Clip

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic LC Single Mode Duplex Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC to LC Patch Cable
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Om3 Om4
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Cable Type: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle, Ribbon, Multi-Fiber
  • Ferrule: APC/Upc/PC

LC mm Fiber Optic Connector Simplex or Duplex

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Model Number: LC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Operating Temperature: -40'c ~ +85'c
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

LC/PC Multi Mode Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with High Quality

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Connector LC Single Mode, Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

LC Uniboot Latch Duplex Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with Upc APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC 0.9mm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic LC Multimode Duplex Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC-LC
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Om3 Om4
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Cable Type: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle, Ribbon, Multi-Fiber
  • Ferrule: APC/Upc/PC

Fiber Patch Cord Om3 Based LSZH Jacket Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC PC 3.0mm Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: 2 Cores
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: LC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Connector LC-PC, Multi-Mode, Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

LC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Simplex Duplex 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om3 Armoured Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: LC
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Duplex Fiber Optic LC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Number of Cores: Single or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Simplex Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Duplex Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Clips

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Factory Sell Directly Duplex Sengko IP LC ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber Optic Flange)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Mm or Sm Can Be Chose
  • APC or Upc or PC Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL

Fiber Optic Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: PC-263
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Om3 Om4
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Cable Type: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle, Ribbon, Multi-Fiber
  • Ferrule: APC/Upc/PC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 190
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.