Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Adapter Price 2017 Product List
Total 15,888 products from about 934

 Optical Fiber Adapter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Competitive Price FC Optical Fiber Adapter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue/Green/Red
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Competitive Price Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitive Price for MTRJ 45 /Sc Footprint Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.82 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

St Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Price

FOB Price: $0.645 - $0.81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

High Quality SC/PC Sx mm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

SC/PC to SC/PC fiber optical adapter, mm, Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

St Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC Shuttered Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: SC

  Fiber Cable  Adapter  for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC-PC
  • Brand: OEM

Varied FTTH Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $9.5 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc, FC, St,LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Quality St Optical Fiber Adapter for LAN

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Color: Yellow/Red
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Adapter for FTTH

FOB Price: $8.5 - $14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc,St,LC,FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Green Sc Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic 12 Fiber MPO Adapter Network Optical Fiber OEM Mini Simplex MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Adapters
  • Certification: RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Model Number: MPO
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Fiber-Optical Sc/Male-Sc/Female Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-Sc(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $6 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

FC Male Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Distribution Box Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Customized 15 Pin Peripheral Network Computer Cable Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.54 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Om3 Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 530
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.