Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Communication Price 2017 Product List
Total 46,442 products from about 2,444

 Optical Fiber Communication Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Cat Power Line Communication with Fast Speed

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug 200Mbps Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

200Mbps WiFi Powerline Commnunication Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price Optical Fiber Ribbon Drop Cable 4 Core G657A G J Y X F D C H for Communication

FOB Price: US $0.106 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Good Price Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Efon Gpon Epon ADSL 1: 8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Fiber Optical Cable with Manufacturer Price Aluminium Tape Armored GYTA

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Brand: OEM

Single Fiber Optical Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Price

FOB Price: $1 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Typical Splicing Time: 10 Seconds

High Quality Optical Fiber Splicing Machine with Comeptitive Selling Price

FOB Price: $1000 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Best Portable Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price

FOB Price: $5200 - $6000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Domestic, Printing & Packaging, Crafts Industr, Advertising Industry, Electronics and So on
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Type: Flat-Plate

Palm Handheld Mini OTDR Price for Optical Fiber Optic OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Product Name: Best Price mm Optical Fiber OTDR Manufacturer Anri

Portable Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price/Ring Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $5000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal,Plastic, Coated Materials
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Price Per Meter 2-288core Underground Duct GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Charge Code Engraving Equipment Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Manufacturers Price ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: All Non-Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: CO2 Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Best Price Optical Fiber Cable, Power Optic Cable Opgw Cable

FOB Price: US $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Aluminum Clad Steel
  • Insulation Material: Fiberglass

12 Core Fiber Optical Cable Wtih Thunder Proof 1km Price

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Optical Fiber Laser Marker Factroy Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser

Smart Card Block Splitter 1: 32 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Optical Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Price Per Meter GYXTW Optical Fiber Outdoor Aerial Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cheapest Price of Optical Fiber Splicer

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(Mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Optical Fiber Test Equipment Techwin Tw3100 OTDR Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA Gytc8s ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: ISO, CCC
  • Size: According to Your Requirements
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.