Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Cable Hdmi Fiber Optic 2018 Product List
1,746 products found from 83  

Cable Hdmi Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

HDMI 2.0 Fiber Cable Support 1440p, 3D, 4K*2K, 18gbps

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, DVD, DVD Player, Game Player, TV
  • Color: Blue/Grey/Black/White/Green/Red (as Your Request)
  • Definition: 1080P, 2160p
  • Resolution: 4K

300m Long HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI with USB Power
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Gold Zn Metal
  • Species: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, UL, CCC

0-150meter Optical Fiber Optic HDMI Cable with Aoc Chip

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player, HD TV, Home Theater
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

High Quality Copper HDMI Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality 1000FT Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 1000FT 300m

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI 19 Pin Male to HDMI 19 Pin Male
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, HDTV
  • Color: White
  • Length: 20m 30m 40m 50m 80m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m
  • Connector: HDMI

10m 2.0 4K 60Hz 18gbps Aoc Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, DVD, DVD Player, Game Player, TV
  • Color: Blue/Grey/Black/White/Green/Red (as Your Request)
  • Definition: 1080P, 2160p
  • Resolution: 4K

Optical Fiber 10m 30m 50m 100m 200m 300m 4K at 60Hz 18gbps Aoc Fiber Optic HDMI 2.0 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: White
  • Type: Audio and Video Cable
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Optical Fiber HDMI Cable Male to Male

FOB Price: US $ 36-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2.0 4K*2K HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable 10m/30m/50m/100m/200m/300m

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black or Customized.
  • Type: Audio and Video Cable
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optics Rg59 Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial Cable
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Gyxtc8s Fig-8 Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Armored

Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telephone
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig-8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Central Tube Figure 8 Gyxtc8s Fiber Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telephone
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig-8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4e1 Pdh Multiplexer Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Conductor: Bc/CCS (Optional)

12 Core HDMI Non-Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001

Fibbr Ultrapro HDMI 2.0 18gbps Cable 15m 49.2FT - Support 4K 4: 4: 4 60fps Hdr - Optical Fiber Long Distance Digital Audio/Video Cable

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI 2.0
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Product Type: HDMI 2.0
  • Product Length: 1.5m ~ 50m
  • Everpro Technologies Company Ltd
  • Hubei, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000, GMP

Flat Ribbon Optic Fiber Cable Anti-Corrosion Indoor Gjdfjv HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001

High Tensile Strength GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GJFJBV Indoor 2 Cores Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: SM&mm
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

(JET) Unitube Non-Metallic Micro Cable/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1-4 Core Communication Telecom FTTH Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Manufacturing Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores Fo Strong Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

GYFTY Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.81-0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Duplex ODVA Patch Cord Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable RRU and Base Station

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hight Quality Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

2 Cores Indoor Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

China Factory Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores Fo Strong Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.