Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ftth Optic Fiber Cable 2021 Product List
41,954 products found from 1,824  

Ftth Optic Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.0469-0.0984 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale GJYXFCH 1core 2core 4core Single Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1,2,4,6,8,12

Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Core Black Indoor FTTH Cable FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable Flat Cable Fig 8 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: LSZH
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Price Outdoor 1, 2, 4 Cores Singlemode G657A FRP Fiber Optic Flat FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Outdoor
  • Strength Member: FRP, Metal

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor ADSS GYTS GYTC8S Optical Armored Cable FRP FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2 Core White or Black FTTH Drop Indoor and Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: LSZH
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1,2,4,6,8,12

Factory Price GJXFH Gjxh 1, 2, 4, 8 Cores Self-Supporting Indoor Outdoor FRP LSZH G657A FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Cores: 1/2/4/6/8/12

Hot Sale Factory Price Low Cost 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Butterfly Indoor Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Indoor/Outdoor 1f 2f 4f G657A Gjxh Gjyxch Single Mode Single Core 2 Core Wire Drop Cable Flat Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable With1000m/Roll

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Singmode and Multi-Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, Anatel
  • Brand: Necero

Sc APC-Sc Upc 3m Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH Optical Patchcord Jumper Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Plastic
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000000/Month
  • Origin: China

Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 3m Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH Optical Patchcord Jumper Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optic Outdoor FTTH Cable with Messenger FRP Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic FTTH G657A1 G652D G652A 1 2 4 Core Communication Cable Indoor Drop Cable Awn Computer WiFi

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GJXFH Manufacturing FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable G657

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.042-0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 2 4 Core FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 57-63 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Sc APC/Upc 1 Core FTTH G657A GJYXFCH/GJXFH Self-Supporting FRP Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable Patch Cord White FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ODM&OEM Available Outdoor Sc Sm 100m FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patchcord Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

1, 2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GJYXFCH FTTH Outdoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Steel Wire GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.