Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Adapter Outdoor 2019 Product List
5,005 products found from 185  

Fiber Optic Adapter Outdoor manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Mini Sc Waterproof Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Odva/Mini Sc/Optitap Ftta Fiber Optic Outdoor Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Odva Fiber Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Packing: Cartons

Outdoor Waterproof IP67 Sc Mini Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: 1 PCS

Outdoor Mini Sc Waterproof Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Outdoor Water-Proof Fiber Optic IP67 Odva LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Outdoor Cable Assembly Waterproof IP67 Simplex Singlemode Odva MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTX
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: 1 Piece

Simplex LC Adapter (PON, GPON, EPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Optitap Optical Fiber Adaptor Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optitap Fiber Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Packing: Cartons

Hoptic/Mini Sc/Odva Waterproof Outdoor Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Waterproof Standard: IP67
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Outdoor LC Odva Waterproof Adapter with Dust Cap

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

IP67 Outdoor Sc Odva Sm Waterproof Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

FTTH Caja Terminal 12 Hilos Con Pigtail Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Outdoor Ftta Odva-Sc/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords 5.0mm and Odva-Sc/APC Fiber Adapters

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Connectors: Odva Sc/APC Connectors

Sx Sm Waterproof MPO Odva Adapter with Dust Cap

FOB Price: US $ 1-3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ftta Waterproof Odva Sc LC MPO Socket / Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-8.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Fiber Count: 1,2,12,24
  • Standard Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Operation Temperature: -20-70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40-70 Degree
  • Color: Black
  • Cover Material: Plastic

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter (Faceplate, Rack Mount, Patch Panel)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

Sx Sm Waterproof Fiber Optic Sc IP67 Odva Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-St Duplex Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 8000000

Fiber Optical St Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor (ST-MM-PC/UPC)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Product: Fiber Optical Adaptor
  • Operating Temperature: - 40 to + 75ºC
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optical Adaptor Outdoor

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Packing: 20PCS/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: SOPTO
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85177060
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Sma St Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Product: SMA-St Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Fiber Type: Simplex / Duplex
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTY53)

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Single Sheath FTP Cat5e Cables Hsyvp5e

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper

Mxt-or-1000NBR-II Outdoor 2-Output Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Mxt-or-860jbn Outdoor 2-Output Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

LC mm Beige Duplex Optical Adapter Strips

FOB Price: US $ 3.9-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

60W Desktop AC/DC Power Supply Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: DC
  • Connection: Desktop
  • Model: SMD-60W
  • Power: 60W
  • Input: 100-240VAC
  • Output: 5-48VDC

Outdoor LC Connector/Odva Connector/ Odva Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Communication

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/LC/FC/ST/FC/ST.
  • Port: Shenzhen
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.