Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fc Fiber Optic Adaptor 2018 Product List
7,161 products found for 421  

Fc Fiber Optic Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Sc-FC Sx Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.165-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Sc/LC/FC/St /Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/Upc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC/APC Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter on Sales

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Rectangle
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA Types Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Sm mm Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.128-0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: Many Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Many Kinds
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: FC/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

FC to FC Simplex Square Solid Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St - FC Sx Sm Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: FC/Upc
  • Connector 2: St/Upc

Fiber Optic Adapter FC-PC for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Color: Many
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
  • Polish: Upc, APC
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/FC Duplex Sm

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St/Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic St Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 0.01kg

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Sc to FC

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTX
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Optical Fiber Panel FC-LC APC/Sm Fiber Optic Converter Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

D Hole/Square Type Metal FC/APC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC Green Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC/APC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times

FC D-Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square, 2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Multimode Hybrid Adapter of FC-St Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC-Sc Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.