Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Quick Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,610 products from about 138

 Fiber Quick Connector manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Good Quality FTTH Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector with Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Quick FC Field Assembly Connector for 0.25mm Bare Fiber

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FTTH Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Sc APC/ Sc Upc Fiber Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Quick Connector With High Quality

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Blue
  • Polishing: APC
  • Durability: 0.3dB Max

Sc Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH Sc Adapter Single Mode Upc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Fiber Optical Connector /Ip67 Fiber Optic Quick Connector /Fast Double Mode Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH Sc/Upc Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector Sc/Upc Om3

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Scapc Optic Fiber Connectors of Feild Quick Installations

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Quick Connector for FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Brand: OEM
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

FTTH Quick Sc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Sc APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sc/APC Quick Connector
  • Structure: Sc

Sc APC Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Used Fiber Cable Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector / Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH 5/2.1mm Pipe

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Quick Assembly Single-mode Fiber Optical LC/UPC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Supply FTTH Single Mode Fiber Quick Connector with Sc

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Brand: OEM
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

Sc/Upc Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

FTTH Fiber Optic Embedded Sc APC Quick Connector/Sc APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Sm 2.0mm One-Piece Assemblings Optic Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Connection Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Connection Return Loss: 55dB

FTTH Sc/Upc Quick Splice Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH 10/8mm Pipe

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 121
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.