Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 19,922 products from about 1,245

 Mode Fiber Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Aerial Self-Supporting Single Mode 6 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable From China

FOB Price: $480 - $490 / KM
Min. Order: 10000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Plug and Play Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cables with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $35 - $37 / Roll
Min. Order: 25 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

LC to St Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duplex Flat Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYXTW Optic Cable GYXTW Outdoor 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

16 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gytza/Gyfta-12A1/Outdoor 12 Core Om3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Mode or Single-Mode

High Quality Factory Price Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Gja 2-12 Core Multi Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Cable Distribution
  • Conductor Material: Fibre
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Single Mode

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Dielectric 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable & Power Line Combination

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Aramid Yarn 200m Span Single Mode Optical Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores

1m LC Upc to LC Upc PVC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.82 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable

FOB Price: $31 - $32 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Muiti-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (LC/UPC)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Fiber Type: Om1=62.5/125
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Om3 LC-Sc-Dx Multi-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Aerial Underground GYTA53 Multi/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 1000-3000 N
  • Crush Resistance: 1000-3000 N

Gyfta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 2-144cores G652. D Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Outdoor Single Mode ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Single Mode Gyxtw Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Fiber-Optic Cable for Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cords

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fibers Multi Mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.43 - $1.46 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Tight Buffer
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 800/2500(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 800/2500(N)

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gjfdkbv
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 665
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe