Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Lc Price 2017 Product List
Total 34,544 products from about 1,381

 Optical Lc Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC to Sc Om4 Duplex

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Sc-Mini LC Om3 Duplex Fiber Optical

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ LC Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: LC Fiber Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC-St Om1 62.5/125 Fiber Optical (5m)

FOB Price: $3.4 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SC/PC LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optical (4M) on Sale

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Yellow Jacket Fiber Optical (3M) on Sale

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Om2 50/125 Fiber Optical (10m)

FOB Price: $5 - $5.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Newest Optical Frame Eyeglasses Eyewear Frame with Ce

FOB Price: US $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Black

SMA-SMA Multimode Simplex Fiber Optical (0.5m)

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Curl Patchcord Fiber Optical Cabel

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Low Insertion Loss: High Performance
  • High Exchangeability: Hight Durability
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

Latest Designer Oval Half-Rim Eyeglasses Frames Custom Metal Optical

FOB Price: $4.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Usage: For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Black/Brown/Purple/Red
  • Style: Simple

Factory Price Fashion Acetate Glasses Frame Eye Glasses Optical

FOB Price: US $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Black

Popular High Quality Stainless Glasses Frame Eyewear Eyeglass Optical

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Blue
  • Style: Fashion

Popular Eyewear High Quality Eyeglass Frame Designer Optical Frame

FOB Price: US $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Brown/Green/Blue

Communication Cable/GYTS Aire Libre Cable De Fiber Optical/Computer Cable

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO to 4X LC Breakout Patch Cord, Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO to MPO Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Online Shopping Multi Mode MTP / MPO Om3 Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Junjin Technology Co, . Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

LC/St Patch Cable 6 Core Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Factory Sc, FC, LC, St Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Om4 Om3 Patch Cord Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Brand: Usource
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord

Odva Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single&Multi Model Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fibre Optical Us Conec MTP

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Brand: Usource
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord

Armored Cables Sm FC-FC Simplex 3mm 10 Meters Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Junjin Technology Co, . Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optics Collimator Pigtail with LC/FC/St/FC Connectors

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTRJ-LC Duplex Singlmode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duplex Flat Indoor Cable (LC-A02)

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Usage: Cabling System
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber/Muti-Mode Fiber
  • Jacket Material: PVC/Lszh/Zrpo

LC Om2 Loop Back Cable, Fiber Optic Loopback Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Custom
  • Standard: RoHS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000