Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fc Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2018 Product List
2,566 products found for 111  

Fc Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturers & suppliers

FC/Sc/St/LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Connector: Sc St LC FC MPO
  • Port Number: Customized
  • Usage: Audio, Fiber, UTP
  • Type: Patch Panel

FC Rack Mounted Optical Distribution Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 15-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Open Way: Slide out Drawer

24 Ports FC Fiber Optic ODF Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Material: Aluminium, Cold-Roll Steel 
  • Color: Black/White
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Rack Mount PLC Splitter Patch Panel Singlemode SC/LC/ST/FC

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Sc/St/FC/LC 48 Ports ODF Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 38.99-75.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 48 Cores
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/St/FC

Fixed Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Grey
  • Open Way: Top Cover

12 Ports FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Metal Color Can Be Chose: 6-72 Ports Can Be Chose
  • Metal Thickness Can Be Customized: OEM Fiber Pigtail and Adapter

Rack Mounted 24 Ports FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Model Number: FC
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

SC/FC/ST Standard 19" 8 Cores SC Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel (ODF)

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector: Sc,LC,FC,St
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

48 FC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber Glasses
  • Connector: FC
  • Port Number: 48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • 48 Port Panel: Fiber Patch Panel

Sc/St/FC/LC 12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Rack Mounted ODF

FOB Price: US $ 30-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Metal
  • Packing: 1PCS/Box, Several PCS in One Carton

1u 19-Inch 12/24 Port Sc/FC/LC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 7-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Ports Option: 12/ 24
  • Size: 435*250*47mm
  • Model Number: 1u
  • Height: 0.5u/1u

24 Ports St/FC Adapter Panel Enclosure SPCC Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19"
  • Adapter: St or FC Mode

19'' 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel Box

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Metal Color Can Be Chose: 6-72 Ports Can Be Chose
  • Metal Thickness Can Be Customized: OEM Fiber Pigtail and Adapter
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
  • Port Number: 24~48 Cores
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF
  • 1u Size: 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)

1X32 Rack Mount 19 Inch Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Material: LSZH

144 Cores 4u Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
  • Port Number: 144 Cores
  • 4u Size: 4u(H) X 19”(W) X 350mm(D)
  • Material: 1.2mm Cold Rolled Steel
  • Material Coating: Powder
  • Fiber Cores: 144 Cores (4u)

Fiber Optic 19" Rack Mount Patch Panel Drawer Type ODF 12 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 20.5-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel ODF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 12fibers Sc Simplex / FC Simplex
  • Mounting Way: 19 Inch Rack Mount

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic ODF Unit/Patch Panel 4u 19 Inch Sliding out

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: Fiber Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Port Number: 12-144 Fibers
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: ODF Unit

Optic Patch Panel (96 cores) ODF FC Coupler Metal

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel 12 Ports
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Adapter: FC, Sc, LC, St

48 Port 2u Optical Distribution Frame ODF

FOB Price: US $ 10-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 48 Core 2u ODF Patch Panel
  • Keywords: Fiber Patch Panel/ODF

1u 1X2 19-Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 160-175 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Ratio: 20%:80%
  • Aluminum Alloy Rack: 485X43.5X230

1u 19" 24ports Rack Mounted Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Frame Material: Cool Rolled Steel
  • out Size: (Lxwxh): 482*230*45mm

Sm Duplex Sc Fibre Optic Cable Adapter with Flange

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

24cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel (drawer type) with Sc Upc Adapters in 19' Rack

FOB Price: US $ 21-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Color: Black,Grey
  • Adapter Type: Sc,FC ,St etc

12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Ports Option: 8/12/24
  • Size: 270*140*50mm
  • Model Number: 12 Port
  • Available Adapter: LC/Sc/St/FC

12 Ports SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

1u 19" 12-24 Core Optical Distribution Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $ 24-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Cable: Pigtail
  • Connector: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Port Number: 12-48
  • Type: MDF
  • Item Name: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Ports

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc,St,FC,LC
  • Packing: Carton

Rack Mount 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 19.3-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 49X30.5X8.9cm
  • Capacity: 24 Core
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.