Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable 2018 Product List
4,319 products found from 172  

Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable manufacturers & suppliers

LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, with Cable Gyfjh 2b1 (LSZH) , 4.8mm / 7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

IP65 LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 75.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optic Cable Pdlc Patch Cord for Local Area Network with Water Proof Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Pdlc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Pdlc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

IP68 Waterproof Connector FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-190 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12core Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic MPO-MPO /Odva Armored Waterproof Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Waterproof: IP67
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Jacket: Stainless Tube
  • Packing: by DHL. TNT, FedEx, UPS
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTX FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Pdlc-LC 7.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Odva Mpc/LC/Sc IP67 Waterproof Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Outdoor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Odva Mpc/LC/Sc Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2 Cores Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Jacket Type: PE, PVC, Lszh, Armored
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable (GJJA)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Odva-Sc Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Waterproof Socket

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odva-Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector /Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Indoor/Outdoor Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optic Telecom Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor PE Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable GYTA (GYTA)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

PDLC IP67 to LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 38-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Odva Fiber Optic Waterproof Outdoor Cable Assembly Ftta Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Odva Fiber Optic Waterproof Outdoor Cable Assembly
  • Connection Structure: Odva
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

12core Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Armored Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Water Proof Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cpri Outdoor Fiber Optic IP67 Waterproof Duplex LC Fullx Connector Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Competitive Fiber Optical Indoor Waterproof Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Water Proof Cable FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Waterproof Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH CATV Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Application: Communication, Ftta Solution
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable with Scapc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Waterproof Patch Cord for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic LC Duplex Waterproof Outdoor Assembly Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.