Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Fiber Switch Module 2018 Product List
2,973 products found for 114  

Optic Fiber Switch Module manufacturers & suppliers

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

1X2 Fiber Optic Switch Non-Latching Module Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Line Protection System
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: 1X1, 1X2, 2X2, 2X2b
  • Operation Wavelength: 800-1100 or 1265-1650nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

850nm 1.25 G 550m 3.3 V SFP Multimode Two-Fiber LC Interface Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Switches
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Lsp8524-S53c
  • Standard: LSP8524-S53C
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 200000
  • Wuhan Lingflygen Technology Co., Ltd
  • Hubei, China ISO 9001, EICC

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LRM= 10gbase-Lrm X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Fibre Optical Transceiver SFP Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Cisco Glc-T = Optical Port Switch Optical Module RJ45 Interface Official Authentic

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: 10TH OF RAMADAN
  • Production Capacity: 99999999999999
  • HS Code: 0101102010
  • Beijing Hero Network Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing, China

20km Sgmii SFP Optical Module

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Delay
  • Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

fiber ethernet switch optical module

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Aosw01-33 Ace 3ru CATV Optical Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Wavelength: 1260~1360nm or 1510~1610nm
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

Huawei 1.25g SFP-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Module, with Switch Ge Single Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Cisco Compatible SFP-10g-Lr SFP+ 10gbase-Lr 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with Ddm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Optical Fiber SFP Transceiver Module: 1X9 Single Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LX4= 10gbase-Lx4 X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-SMD 1000base-Lx/Lh SFP Transceiver Module with Dom Support 1310nm 10km Dual LC/PC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001

1310nm 1.25 Gbps SFP, 20km Reach Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Switches
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Lsp3124-L23c
  • Standard: LSP3124-L23C
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 200000
  • Wuhan Lingflygen Technology Co., Ltd
  • Hubei, China ISO 9001, EICC

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LR= 10gbase-Lr X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Fiber Transceiver SFP Optics Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

CWDM Fiber 10g 1470-1610nm 80km Compatible Cisco Switch SFP Modules

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Module Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

1.25g Bi-Directional Wdm SFP Module 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

20channel 100g Optical DWDM Module (Mux/Demux)

FOB Price: US $ 7-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Ports: 1COM, 20out
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Package: C4=110X95X15mm

1000Mbps mm SFP Module 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer Module 19 Rack

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Channel: CH47,CH55
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm

SFP Module in Switch Arista 1534.25nm 40km DWDM SFP+ SFP-10g-Dw-34.25

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

16CH Optical Fiber DWDM Module (OLT, ODN, ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 12-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3CH Single Mode CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM)

FOB Price: US $ 15-17 / channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: US $ 5.78-8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

1550nm Optical Coupler Module (1X2, 8in1, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: US $ 79.5-80.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 1X2, 8in1
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.