Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Optical Fiber 2020 Product List
124,253 products found from 5,916  

Optic Optical Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

48/96 Core G652D Outdoor Fiber Optic Wire Single/Double Jacket Optical Fiber Cable 100/200m Span ADSS

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Single Core

30m 50m Customize Length High Speed Support 4K 3D Optical Fiber Aoc HDMI 2.0 Cable Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, Home Appliance, Projector, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

HDMI Cable 2.0 Optical Fiber Ultra-HD (UHD) 4K Cable 60Hz Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, Home Appliance, Projector, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Direct Burial Good Quality Loose Tube 2-288 Optical Fiber Optic (GYTA53+33)

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Color Code Single Mode 24 Core of Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable 16 Core Figure 8 Gyxtc8s /Central Tube Aerial Optical Cable Figure 8 Self-Supported Armored Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Jxl
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor All Dielectric Self-Supporting Communication Fiber Optic Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Chinese High Quality 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail Price G655 Pigtail Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Core Single Mode Optic Outdoor Drop Self Supporting Flat Optical Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Plastic Tube GJFJBV Optical Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.14 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Cat 2
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • OEM: Available
  • Fire Retardant: Yes
  • Operating Temperature: -20°C~+70°C
  • Fiber Count: 2-12

Manufacturer Mini Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen 2.5mm for Fibre Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Cleaner Tool
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: Mini Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen 2.5mm
  • Cleaning Times: Over 800 Times
  • Wiring Devices: Connector

Necero Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector LC Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber with 12 Core OS2 Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • OEM: Ok
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Non-Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strength Member Non-Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY Multicore Single Mode G652D

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Direct Buried Armored/Armoured Underground Optic/Optical Fiber GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1.76 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288

Optical Fiber Ftta 2 G657A2 Full Axs LC-Upc Fiber Optic Patch Leads

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTP Data Transmission Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Price Multi Core Indoor Cable Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode G657A2 Fiber 1 2core FTTH LSZH Drop Fiber Optic Optical Drop Cable 2 Core with Messenger Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optical Outdoor 2/4/6/8/12/24/48/96 Core Single Mode 1km Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable mm Om1 Om2 Om3 GYFTY-12b1.3 Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.77 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Multimode/Singlemode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC-FC Duplex Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch 10g Ethernet Om3 10g LC Om3 Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Deton
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc/Upc-FC/Upc-Sm-Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

Direct Good Quality Loose Tube 2-288 Optical Fiber Optic (GYTA53+33)

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Bury GYTA53 Outdoor Optical Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 270-300 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

4 Core Indoor Cable Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Cabling
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • OEM: Available
  • Model Name: Optical Fiber
  • Diameter of The Tight Buffer Fiber: 0.9mm
  • Fire Reatardant: Yes

Necero 20 Years Fibre Optical Communication OEM Factory Supply Multicore Cable GYTA G652 Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Aerial,Duct or Direct Burial
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Name: Multicore Cable GYTA G652 Optic Fiber
  • Cable Strength Memeber: Apl
  • Centrel Strength Member: Steel or FRP
  • Fiber Count: 1fiber to 216fibers

Best Price Outdoor Direct Buried Armored/Armoured Underground Optic/Optical Fiber GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1.76 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.