Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Optical Fiber 2018 Product List
73,885 products found for 2,638  

Optic Optical Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

15m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 4.3-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Patchlead (MPO-SM)

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Mpt
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

20m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 5.37-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter/Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/Upc Ribbon Fiber (Fiber optical jumper)

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

25m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 6.63-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Optical Fiber Color Code Single Mode 24 Core of Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyxtc8s Outdoor Optical Cable Optic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optic Fiber Cable/Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTY(S))

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Indoor with 2.0mm Breakout Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 0.77-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Armored Fiber Optic Jumper LC OM3 Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Factory Price Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTW Cable Monomode Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Cable Structure: Loose Tube
  • Cable Color: Black or Color by Need
  • Cable Application: Outdoor Duct or Air
  • Water-Proof: Yes

30m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 8.06-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Om3 LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Lead Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

3m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Original Corning SMF-28e Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable -GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communiction Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Central Tube

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

MPO Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Optical Fiber GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Material: PMMA

Indoor Mini Bundle Optical Fiber (GJFV)

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Pigtails/Patchcords/MTP/MPO
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/LCV End Glow Optical Fiber Cable for Lighting Decoration

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

Simplex Sm mm Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.