Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Optical Fiber 2024 Product List

Optic Optical Fiber

products found from  trusted manufacturers & suppliers

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
SC
Round Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
100N<1000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
Joint Box
Round Wire
100(N/100mm)
<100N

Favorites

US$ 0.02-0.03 / Meter
3024000 Meters (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
N/M
Round Wire
N/M
100N<1000N

Favorites

US$ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
1000 Meters (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Network
Single-mode Fiber
SC-SC
Flat Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
1000N<10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Indoor
G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
Indoor Distribution Armored Optical Fiber Cable
LSZH/PVC
>1000(N/100mm)
>10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
SC-SC
Flat Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
>10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Special Fiber
Single-mode Fiber
Customized
Customized
Customized
Customized

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
LSZH
Fiber Fusion Splicer
Fiber
RoHS
Kexint

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Male-Male
HDMI
Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Microphone, DVD, HDTV
Black
Support OEM&ODM Order
All Kinds of Electronic Products

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Telecom/Network
Sm/mm/Om3
Jet Fibre Optic Cable
Round Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
>10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
SC-SC
Flat Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
>10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

1 Channel Optical Fiber to Can Module
Wired
Optical Fiber to Can Module
Data
CE
New

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

1~60dB Adjustable
LC/FC/Sc/St/Lsh/Mu
>1000times
St/Upc/APC Adjustable Attenuator
Carton
cable: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Favorites

US$ 5 / Meter
20000 Meters (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Sensor
Single-mode Fiber
Joint Box
Round Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
1000N<10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Telecom/Network
2-288cores
Corrugated Steel Tape Armoured
PE
-40deg C to + 70deg C
≥ 10

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
SC-SC
Flat Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
>10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Telecommunication
Indoor Cable
Patch Cable
Round Wire
100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
100N<1000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
Single-mode Fiber
LC
Round Wire
100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
100N<1000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Lighting Decoration
Plastic Optic Fiber
Round Wire
100(N/100mm)
<100N
Single Core

Favorites

US$ 0.01-0.1 / Piece
1000 Pieces (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
RoHS, ISO9001
Shenzhen, China
NECERO
China

Favorites

US$ 0.0032-0.004 / Meter
300000 Meters (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
SC
Round Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
100N<1000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

FTTH
FTTH
CE, ISO, RoHS
New
LSZH PVC
Cy

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
SC
Round Wire
100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
100N<1000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
Joint Box
Round Wire
100(N/100mm)
<100N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Special Band Optic Fiber Signal Transmission, etc
Single-mode Fiber
Customized
Customized
Customized
Customized

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Armoured 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
Non-Armoured 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Round Wire
Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
Short Term 1500n; Long Term : 600n

Favorites

US$ 0.005-10 / Meter
244000 Meters (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication
Single-mode Fiber
SC
Round Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
100N<1000N

Favorites

US$ 0.03-0.14 / Meter
500 Meters (MOQ)

360° Virtual Tour

View larger video & image

View larger video & image

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Cat 2
ISO9001
Available
Yes
-20°c~+70°c
2-12

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
Multi-mode Fiber
SC
Round Wire
>1000(N/100mm)
>10000N

Favorites

Contact Now

Add to inquiry basket to compare.

Communication, FTTH
Single-mode Fiber
SC
Round Wire
100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
100N<1000N
Questions & Answers on Optic Optical Fiber
Q
How Much Does a Optic Optical Fiber Cost?
A
You can expect to pay between 0.005 to 1910 for each Optic Optical Fiber. The cost of a Optic Optical Fiber varies by the different parameters.
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.