Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,735 products from about 515

 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

LC/PC-LC/PC 3.0mm Duplex Multimode 62.5 Om1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 62.5 Om1
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

2f Fiber Optic Duplex Flat Indoor Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

LC-LC Om3 Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Zipcord Duplex Multimode Mini Fig8 Fiber Optic Cable/Riser Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Sc APC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: No

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om2 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJFJBV Indoor 2 Cores Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: SM&mm
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Customed E2000 APC Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Ec
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hybrid Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber.Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC. LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Sc-Sc / LC-LC Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Push-Pull Type Duplex LC/mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Single Model Duplex

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lca to LC Duplex 3.0mm

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Duplex Single-Mode LC Fiber Optic Cable (ONU GEPON FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

MPO Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

DIN/PC-DIN/PC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Duplex Flat Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Blue Jacket

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to FC Multimode Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Flat Twin Duplex Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Military Tactical

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Om1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 62.5 Om1
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Duplex Figure 8 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Om1/Om2/Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with LC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

IP68 Waterproof Connector FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Duplex Zipcord Optic Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LC-Sc IP65 Duplex Fiber Optic Outdoor Assembly Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 258
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.