Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Patch Cord 2019 Product List
27,456 products found from 1,445  

Cable For Fiber Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MTP/MPO Single Mode Elite Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Sc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Om4 Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

MTP MPO 12 Fiber Cores Om3 40g Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Patch Cord Zipcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cat 5e UTP PVC /LSZH Optical Fiber Network Cable Patch Cord LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

PVC/LSZH MPO/MPO-LC Om3 Om4 Fiber Jumper Optic Patch Cord Connector Communication Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Connection
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

White Fiber Optic Cable Lca-Lca Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lca-Lca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Multimode Om3 Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8 Cores MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC APC to Sc APC Simplex Sm Fiber Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (Telecom, Network, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

H Connector LC to Optitap Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 2-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optitap Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Optitap
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, Telecom
  • Fiber Diameter: 7.0mm

Om2/Om3/Om4, LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc LC St FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm PVC LC UPC Uniboot Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Duplex Patch Cord Cable Indoor Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-FC, mm, Simplex, 2.0/3.0mm, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat. 6 U/FTP PVC/LSZH Optical Fiber Network Cable Patch Cord UL Certificated

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, FC-FC Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Duplex Om3 Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.