Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Cable For Fiber Patch Cord 2020 Product List
38,753 products found from 1,937  

Cable For Fiber Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor GJFJV 1/2/4/6/8/10 Core Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: FC, Sc, LC, St, Mu, MTRJ
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 1pin
  • Feature: Good Durability Good Exchangeability High Temperat
  • Power Cable Type: Sx Cable Od: 3.0mm

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Uniboot 10GB 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

MPO-MPO 12 Fiber Cores Om3 40g Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Popular Market Optical Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

MTP/MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 10.2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Fibers Sm/mm LSZH/PVC 2.0mm/3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Making Patch Cord (GJFJV)

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: GJFJV

FC Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord G657A 1 Core FTTH Drop Cable by Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor GJFJV Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.092-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable with Adapter Sc/LC

FOB Price: US $ 2-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Sc-Sc, Sc-LC, LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Systems Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca-Sca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

D80 Laser Patch Cord High Power Energy Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Price Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc, LC, St, FC,Mu,MTRJ,MPO,DIN...
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Outdoor Waterproof Armoured Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Jumper Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC/PC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/APC-LC/APC 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables 3m FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with MTP/MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 26-89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: UL/SGS/ISO9001/RoHS
  • Jacket Color: 12 Color
  • Application: Telecommunication/Networking
  • Working Tempearture: -40~+80
  • Fiber Count: 12-144
  • Fiber Type: Corning

Necero Good Price LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable 3m 5m 8m 9m

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 999 Pieces
  • Type: LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord
  • Certification: SGS IEC ISO 9001 Rhos
  • Name: 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m LSZH 15m Fiber Patch Cord
  • Jacket: LSZH PVC Nylon Ofnp Ofnr
  • Service: OEM ODM
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.