Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Coupler 2019 Product List
13,242 products found from 1,018  

Fiber Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

1*32 1*64 1*128 Sc/APC, Sc/Upc, Without Connector FTTH Mini PLC Fiber Opticl Splitter St to St Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: 2X2 Fiber Coupler
  • Keywords2: St to St Fiber Coupler

Optic Fiber Single Mode Broadband Coupler 1060nm 500MW

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Other
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Other
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Other
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1310/1550nm Optic Fiber Laser Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Instruments
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Connector: Customized

1*24 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler Without Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter/Coupler with Sc /FC/LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Adapter FC to FC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

NSK Fiber Optic Quick Coupling Coupler for NSK Dental Handpiece

FOB Price: US $ 28-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Light Way: Without Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

1X2 Plastic Box 3.0mm ST/PC Optical Fiber Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV LAN
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler Fiber Optic Coupler Without Connectors Bare Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-12.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X2 FBT Splitter
  • Connector: Sc,LC,St,FC,E2000,Mu
  • Output Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC,E2000,Mu

Sirona Fiber Optic Coupler for High Speed Handpiece 6 Hole Coupling Hesperus

FOB Price: US $ 50-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, GMP, ISO, CE
  • Application: Pet, Adult, Child, Student
  • Nature: Specialized Equipment
  • Feature: Un-waterproof
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Fbier Optic Multimode Fiber Coupler Coupling Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1X2 Sm 1310nm Ftb Fiber Optic Coupler with Sc/APC Connecter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Single Mode Dual Windows Fbt Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: FBT Fiber Coupler

FTTH 1*16 Sc/APC, Sc/Upc, Without Connector Steel Tube Fiber Optic Fused Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss(dB): 3.8
  • Return Loss(dB): 55

High Performance Fiber Optic Sc/FC/St/LC Duplex Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Optical Fiber Use 12/8mm Transperant Plastic Microduct Straight Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.46-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Ningbo Hi-Tech Smart Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, IATF16949, ISO 22000, WRAP, ASME, BREEAM, SHE Audits

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 8mm Micro Duct Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

LED Bulb for Dental Fiber Optic Sirona High Speed Handpiece Quick Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, CE
  • Material: Titanium
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

1X4 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc

Premium ST to ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler Black

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St to St
  • Fiber Mode: Multimode

Single Wavelength Dual Wavelength ABS Cassette Box Sc Multi Mode 50/125um 1 to 2 Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Sc/Upc/APC Optical Fiber Adapters Flange Coupler for Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Fbt Coupler 10/90 5/95 15/85 20/80 Without Connector Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sm Fiber Optic Cable Sc APC Upc Simplex Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Splitter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 35*33*35

Good Quality FTP/UTP Fiber Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Ucs
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Packing: Standard Package

Broadband 1X11 Fiber Optic Coupler with APC/Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

FTTH Sc/APC 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Blockless ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

Sc/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Coverter Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

1*2 850nm Multi Mode Fiber Coupler with Fa Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6.32-8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Multi Mode
  • Return Loss: >36
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.