Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fc Optical Connector 2017 Product List
Total 11,293 products from about 491

 Fc Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

FC/PC mm Optical Fiber Connector for Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.86 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Optical Fiber FC Adaptor Connector

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Fiber Optical Mechanical Connector FC APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.632 - $0.826 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Multi Mode, Simplex, Applied for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Connector with FC/APC

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber FC/Upc Mechanical Sm Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

FC Fiber to The Home Optical Fiber Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

FC Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

FC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

Optical ST-FC Hybrid Connector in Good Quality

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Simplex 2.0/3.0/0.9mm FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

FC Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of FC-APC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

FC Optical Fiber Connector for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

FC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optical Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: FC/PC Fast Connector
  • Our Trademark: OEM

FC PC Mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC PC Mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 377
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.