Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fc Optical Connector 2017 Product List
Total 10,200 products from about 425

 Fc Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

FC Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

FC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optical Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: FC/PC Fast Connector
  • Our Trademark: OEM

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

Fiber Optical Connector with FC/APC

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber FC Adaptor Connector

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FC Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Connector Kit FC 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of FC-APC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

FC Singlemode/ Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.86 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Optical Fiber Connector FC Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Takfly FC Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1.58 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Fast Connecotor FC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.52 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical Connector Sc/FC/LC/St

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Conductor: Bc/CCS (Optional)

FC Mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, etc
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

FC APC Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.402 - $0.403 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Polish: Upc/PC/APC
  • Mode: Single/Multi Mode Fiber Adapter
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

FC/Upc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Return Loss: ≥ 50db

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

FC PC Mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC PC Mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 340
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.