Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Otdr Optic 2017 Product List
Total 2,369 products from about 118

 Otdr Optic manufacturers & suppliers

OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/28dB, Integrated Vfl, Touch Screen Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ...

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 5kg

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

OTDR Fiber Optics Optical OTDR of Test Fiber Box FC/SC/ST/LC Connectors

FOB Price: $58.5 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm

Techwin Fiber Optic OTDR Equivalent to Anristu OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

High Dynamic Range OTDR/ Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

FOB Price: $1000 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Languages: English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese,
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/1625/850/1300

OTDR Electrode Fiber Cleaver Fibers Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $250 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

FTTX OTDR Suitable for Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $2000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 1625
  • Model: Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR
  • Packing: Standard Inner Package, 1 Unit/CTN
  • Standard: CE; RoHS; ISO

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $54 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Yokogawa Aq7275 Fiber Optical Japan OTDR

FOB Price: $7100 - $7200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa
  • Model Number: Aq75275

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

Transceiver OTDR Fiber Cleaver Takfly FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SFP Transceiver Pot VoIP ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

Takfly Sc LC OTDR Launch Box/Fiber Optic OTDR

FOB Price: $25.56 - $199.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Launch Box
  • Application: OTDR Testing

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

Handheld OTDR/Optic Fiber Fault Locator

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

OTDR Launch Fiber CABLE Box

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: OTDR Launch cable box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • weight: 0.75 kg (without fiber)
  • Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 met

Mini OTDR (ONT2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Specification: 258 X 145 X 70mm
  • Sample Distance: 50cm
  • Sample Data Count: 2000
  • Distance Resolution: 10cm
  • Attenuation Resolution: 0.001db
  • Reflection Resolution: 0.01db

Equal to Jdsu Techwin Brand Mini OTDR Price

FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Event Blind Zone ( M³ ): 1.5m

Portable 200X Fiber Image Magnification Optic Fusion Splicer OTDR Cable

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power supply: AC 100-240V with AC adapter
  • Return loss: 60dB

Shinho X-80 Fiber Optical OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

China Plastic Case OTDR Launch Cable Box for Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow, Black or Custom Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof

Pon OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 43dB with Filter

FOB Price: $1000 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Languages: English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese,
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/1625/850/1300

Fibers OTDR Electrode Fiber Cleaver Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Corrugated Box Packing or Wooden Case Packing

Skycom 850/1300nm+1310nm OTDR T-Ot600 Ms8330A

FOB Price: US $3600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber:  850/1300nm+1310nm
  • Dynamic Range: 21/19/30
  • Event Blind Zone (M): 3
  • Attenuation Blind Zone (M): 13

Palm 1310nm 1550nm 32/30dB OTDR

FOB Price: $1100 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Vfl: Visual Fault Location Integrated
  • Power Supply: Li-on Rechargeable Battery, Working Life>8hrs

Low Cost High Performance Japan Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR Price

FOB Price: US $4372 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Aq7275
  • Color: Blue

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

Field 1310/1550nm OTDR Modulator Palm OTDR Machine

FOB Price: $3000 - $3250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tester
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Machine
  • Application: Optical Fiber Network

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 79
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.