Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Otdr Optic 2017 Product List
Total 2,235 products from about 101

 Otdr Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Fiber Optic OTDR Equivalent to Anristu OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

OTDR Electrode Fiber Cleaver Fibers Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box

Takfly Sc LC OTDR Launch Box/Fiber Optic OTDR

FOB Price: $25.56 - $199.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Launch Box
  • Application: OTDR Testing

FTTX OTDR Suitable for Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $2000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 1625
  • Model: Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR
  • Packing: Standard Inner Package, 1 Unit/CTN
  • Standard: CE; RoHS; ISO

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $54 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Yokogawa Aq7275 Fiber Optical Japan OTDR

FOB Price: $7100 - $7200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa
  • Model Number: Aq75275

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

Portable 200X Fiber Image Magnification Optic Fusion Splicer OTDR Cable

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power supply: AC 100-240V with AC adapter
  • Return loss: 60dB

Transceiver OTDR Fiber Cleaver Takfly FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SFP Transceiver Pot VoIP ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

Handheld OTDR/Optic Fiber Fault Locator

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

Mini OTDR (ONT2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Specification: 258 X 145 X 70mm
  • Sample Distance: 50cm
  • Sample Data Count: 2000
  • Distance Resolution: 10cm
  • Attenuation Resolution: 0.001db
  • Reflection Resolution: 0.01db

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Equal to Jdsu Techwin Brand Mini OTDR Price

FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Event Blind Zone ( M³ ): 1.5m

Shinho X-80 Fiber Optical OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Fibers OTDR Electrode Fiber Cleaver Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Corrugated Box Packing or Wooden Case Packing

Skycom 850/1300nm+1310nm OTDR T-Ot600 Ms8330A

FOB Price: US $3600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber:  850/1300nm+1310nm
  • Dynamic Range: 21/19/30
  • Event Blind Zone (M): 3
  • Attenuation Blind Zone (M): 13

Palm 1310nm 1550nm 32/30dB OTDR

FOB Price: $1100 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Vfl: Visual Fault Location Integrated
  • Power Supply: Li-on Rechargeable Battery, Working Life>8hrs

Low Cost High Performance Japan Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR Price

FOB Price: US $4372 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Aq7275
  • Color: Blue

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

Field 1310/1550nm OTDR Modulator Palm OTDR Machine

FOB Price: $3000 - $3250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tester
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Machine
  • Application: Optical Fiber Network

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 SC/PC -SC/PC 1000 M 2.0mm

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fault Locator/OTDR

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Features: Handheld

Palm OTDR (AV6416)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Specification: 210X100X60mm
  • Wavelength: 1313nm/1550nm ± 20nm
  • Dynamic Range 1: 28/26db
  • Sampling Resolution: 0.25,0.5,1,2,4,8,16m
  • Distance Range: 4,8,16,32,64,128,256km
  • Pulse Width: 10,30,80,160,320,640,1280,5120,1024ns

Shinho Sm, mm, X-80 Fiber Optical OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Intelligent Fiber Optic OTDR Tester Equal to Jdsu OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FDA /FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: OTDR Aq7275
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 75
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.