Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord 2017 Product List
Total 9,211 products from about 614

 Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hotselling Sc/Upc to FC/APC Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-APC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc/Upc Single Mode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $4.6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (SC fiber jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Sc-Mu Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Sc/APC (10M, simplex)

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC - FC/APC Fiber Optical Single Mode Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Sc to Sc Multimode Duplex Orange

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 and So on
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc-LC Sm Dx Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3 Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC FC St Sc Mu MPO E2000 SMA Simplex / Double Core Single Mode / Multimode Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: $1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Per Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

British Fiber Optical Patch Cord Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc-Sc Upc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.86 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Sc-Sc 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss(Db): ≤0.2
  • Connector Port: Sc-Sc

LC Sc FC St MPO Mu DIN D4 Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ Sc Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Sc Fiber Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

SC/LC/ST/FC Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

St to Sc/FC/St Simplex Sm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Optelec
  • Connector a: St

Sc/APC Single Mode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $7 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Sc-APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Jumper Cable (Patch Cord, LSZH)

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

SC/PC-SC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 308
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.