Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Self Supporting Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 1,967 products from about 131

 Self Supporting Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Aerial
  • Type: G.652D/G.655/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Connection Structure: ADSS
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008,Ce,SGS,RoHS
  • Brand: Horizon/OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE/LSZH

Figure 8 Self Supporting Cable Outdoor 48 Cores Optical Fiber Cable for Aerial

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self-Supporting Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Fiber Optics
  • Product Name: Fiber Optics
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE

ADSS Self-Supporting Kevlar Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyftc8y FRP Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable Gystcs

FOB Price: $0.58 - $0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/St/Sc/LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fibers Overhead Self-Supporting Gytc8y Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Gytc8y Outdoor Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Fig8 Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: $50 - $70 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 6-144

China Manufacturer LSZH 2f Fiber Optic Self-Supporting Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyxtc8y Self-Supporting Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

4core Self-Supporting FTTH Drop Fiber Cable with Good Quality (GJYXCH)

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Cable Shape: Flat Wire

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Connection Structure: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Installation ADSS

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Material: Kevlar

Fiber Optics Suppliers Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode Single-Armored Stranded Loose Tube Figure-8 Self-Supporting-Aerial Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH GJYXFCH Fiber Optical Self-Supporting Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: SM&mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: According to Requirement

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable All-Dielectirc Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $170 - $800 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, ADSS Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: All Dieletric Cable
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Self-Supporting Bow-Type FTTH Drop Parallel Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Outdoor Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Cable
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model: Sm/mm
  • Surface Treatment: 15mm;16mm;18mm

Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8 Self-Supporting

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS cable)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores

Aerial Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable Gytc8s

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 66
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.