Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optics Sfp 2017 Product List
Total 7,504 products from about 300

 Fiber Optics Sfp manufacturers & suppliers

10g 1310nm 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $25 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $390 - $435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LR Compatible Fiber optic Transceivers 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LRM Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g 850nm 550m Transceiver Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155m 1.25g 10g/40g/100g Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $53.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25g

FTTH 1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 20km Reach

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SFP+ 6.25G Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g 40km/80km SFP Transceiver CWDM/DWDM SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LX-20 Fiber Optic Transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km ...

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Fiber Optic Transceivers Compatible SFP-10G-LR-C Module for 1310nm 10km SMF Network ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

155m 1310nm 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6.5 - $6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

CWDM SFP+ 40km Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+ 40km

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP+
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

2CH 4CH 3G-Sdi Video to Fiber Converter / 3G SFP to LC Optics

FOB Price: US $300 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Packing: Paper Box Packaging 30*22*9cm Include 1pair Powe
  • Standard: set
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 10000pair/Day
  • Trademark: OEM/beyond
  • Origin: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Beyond Photoelectric Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

1.25g Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 120km CWDM SFP (SPT-PCXX1G-120D)

FOB Price: $81 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 120km
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber Wdm Module 10g Bidi SFP+ 10km

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Bidi SFP+ 10g Transceiver
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic to RJ45 SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Band Width: 10/100/1000m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10gbps SFP+ Sr 850nm 300m SFP Plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FC, Ce, RoHS Certification OEM Neuter Asf-Ge-T SFP Copper Modular, Rj 45  Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

Juniper SFP-Oc12-Sr Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Module, SFP 10g-Sr 850nm 300m ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,Ubl
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: LC
  • Data Rates: 10g

40km Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

HDTV Sdtv 3G 40km Fiber Optic Video SFP (SPT-P13V3-40D)

FOB Price: $88.2 - $107.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Form Factor: Video SFP Module
  • Application: HDTV/Sdtv Service Interfaces.
  • Data Transfer Rate: 3gbps
  • Max Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber 10g SFP+ Lr 10km 1310nm SFP+

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10g SFP+ 10km Module
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 251
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.