Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optics Sfp 2017 Product List
Total 7,271 products from about 279

 Fiber Optics Sfp manufacturers & suppliers

Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g 850nm 550m Transceiver Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LX-20 Fiber Optic Transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km ...

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

155m 1.25g 10g/40g/100g Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $53.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25g

Fiber Optic Transceivers Compatible SFP-10G-LR-C Module for 1310nm 10km SMF Network ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

FTTH 1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 20km Reach

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g 1310nm 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $25 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ 6.25G Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g 40km/80km SFP Transceiver CWDM/DWDM SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic to RJ45 SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Band Width: 10/100/1000m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HDTV Sdtv 3G 2km Fiber Optic Video SFP (SPT-P13V3-02D)

FOB Price: $43.2 - $52.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Form Factor: Video SFP Module
  • Application: HDTV/Sdtv Service Interfaces.
  • Data Transfer Rate: 3gbps
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

40km Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP Sm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

FC, Ce, RoHS Certification OEM Neuter Asf-Ge-T SFP Copper Modular, Rj 45  Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

Juniper SFP-Oc12-Sr Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Module, SFP 10g-Sr 850nm 300m ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,Ubl
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: LC
  • Data Rates: 10g

10gbps SFP+ Sr 850nm 300m SFP Plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m 1310nm 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6.5 - $6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+ 40km

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

1.25g Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 120km CWDM SFP (SPT-PCXX1G-120D)

FOB Price: $81 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 120km
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber Transceiver SFP Mm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

CWDM SFP+ 40km Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+ 40km

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP+
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

Optic Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

HDTV Sdtv 3G 40km Fiber Optic Video SFP (SPT-P13V3-40D)

FOB Price: $88.2 - $107.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Form Factor: Video SFP Module
  • Application: HDTV/Sdtv Service Interfaces.
  • Data Transfer Rate: 3gbps
  • Max Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

OEM Neuter SFP-10g-Sr   10g SFP 850nm 300m  SFP Optic Transceiver, SFP Module

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

Good SFP Module Price Gepon Olt SFP for Switch/Router

FOB Price: $24 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gepon Olt SFP
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10g Copper SFP

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,300m
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Speed: 10.3125gbps

Transceiver 1.25gbps 850nm Vscel SFP 550m Mm 1000base-Sx Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 243
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.