Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 5,635 products from about 161

 Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Optical Quad Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Quad
  • Config: Adaptor
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

FTTH Low Insertion Loss E-2000/APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E-2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-DIN APC Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter for FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc-Upc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Sc-St/mm Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Duplex
  • End: LC
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

FTTH 0.2dB LC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex/Duplex/Multicore
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC, FC, Sc, St Sm mm Hybrid FTTH Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for FTTH

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 500000 PCS/Week

RoHS Compliant FTTH 0.15dB Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.41 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc/PC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Supply FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter for FTTH, Gpon, CATV

FOB Price: $0.194 - $0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

High Quality 0.2dB Single Mode Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Home Router Adapter

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ONU
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: FTTH(P2p)
  • Operate Temp: 0-60degree
  • Dimension: 213mm X 268mmx56mm

Simplex LC Optic Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optic Plug for FTTH / FTTX

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hybrid Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Sc to LC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • End Face of Polishing: PC Upc APC Optional

0.2 dB LC APC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator Adaptor Adapter (CATV FTTH GPON)

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Adapter (CATV FTTH Equipment)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

FC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector Adapter for FTTH Equipment

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: Upc

Sc-St Female Single Mode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $12 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter (OLT ONU)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: APC

Fiber Optic FC/APC to Sc/APC Adaptor for Optical Communication Gpon

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Connect Different Connectors
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Quad Core Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Simplex
  • Housing: LC/LC

Supply E2000 Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Quad Core Ftbre Optic Patch Cord Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 188
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.