Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Optical Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 65,530 products from about 2,113

 Optic Optical Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter/Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

25m Od2.2 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $4.48 - $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Color Code Single Mode 24 Core of Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

  Fiber Optic Adapter Sm Cable TV Network/Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/Upc Ribbon Fiber (Fiber optical jumper)

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

Optical Fiber for Sc/APC 12 Corlored Fiber Optic Pigtail (2m)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $3.4 - $7.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Patchlead (MPO-SM)

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Mpt
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

Optical Fiber for Sc Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.62 - $0.8 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber Cable/Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTY(S))

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

15m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $4.3 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Optical Fiber for MPO Fiber Optic Loop Back

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Singlemode  Multimode Sc / PC - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applied to Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Indoor with 2.0mm Breakout Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

20m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $5.37 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Optical Fiber for Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om3 LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Lead Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

Factory Price Optical Fiber Cable - GYXTW Cable Monomode Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Cable Structure: Loose Tube
  • Cable Color: Black or Color by Need
  • Cable Application: Outdoor Duct or Air
  • Water-Proof: Yes

25m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $6.63 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Optical Fiber for LC-LC Om4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (20m)

FOB Price: $5.3 - $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Armored Fiber Optic Jumper LC OM3 Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

30m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $8.06 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Optical Fiber for Sc/APC 12 Coloured Fiber Optic Pigtail (2m)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Cable/Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: ISO
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or Iron-Wooden Drum

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Fiber for Lighting

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 450 Meters
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.